2026 NFL Snap Counts

2026 regular-season data. 93 reported games represented, through Week 6. Search by player name, position or team abbreviation. These are observed playing-time counts, not future rankings.

Connect your league for the league story behind the playing time.

1866 of 1866 player/team entries

2026 NFL Snap Counts
PlayerTeamPosGames listedOffenseDefenseSpecial teams
Darnell WrightCHIOL6460029
Joe ThuneyCHIOL6460018
Garrett BradburyCHIOL645305
Jonah JacksonCHIOL6433027
Coleman SheltonLAROL6433025
Steve AvilaLAROL6433025
Warren McClendonLAROL6433025
Kevin DotsonLAROL6430025
Francis MauigoaNYGOL6424026
Jon Runyan Jr.NYGG6424026
Elijah WilkinsonARIOL6423028
David EdwardsNOG6423027
Taliese FuagaNOT6423027
Hjalte FroholdtARIOL642302
Jacoby BrissettARIQB642300
Matthew StaffordLARQB642300
Erik McCoyNOC642101
Tyler ShoughNOQB642100
Isaac SeumaloARIOL6419028
Delmar GlazeLVT6411031
Kolton MillerLVT6411031
Spencer BurfordLVG6411031
Tyler LinderbaumLVC641105
Matt GoncalvesINDG6410031
Mason McCormickPITG6410030
Daniel JonesINDQB641000
Tanor BortoliniINDC641000
Zach FrazierPITC641000
Troy FautanuPITT6409015
Quenton NelsonINDG640700
Jalen TravisINDT6406031
Aaron RodgersPITQB640500
Tyler BookerDALG6403026
Chris PaulWASG6403025
Josh ConerlyWAST6403025
Cooper BeebeDALC6403011
Bernhard RaimannINDT640303
Dak PrescottDALQB640300
Terence SteeleDALT6402026
Kirk CousinsLVQB640100
Ben BredesonTBG6400025
Luke GoedekeTBT6400025
Graham BartonTBC640000
Cody MauchTBG6399025
Tristan WirfsTBT6399023
Andrew ThomasNYGT639900
Jake SlaughterLACOL6398020
Justin HerbertLACQB639800
Aireontae ErseryHOUT6397030
Keylan RutledgeHOUC6397030
Trent BrownHOUT6397030
C.J. StroudHOUQB639700
Evan BrownHOUC639700
Jared WilsonNEOL639604
Drake MayeNEQB639600
Abraham LucasSEAT6395029
Charles CrossSEAT6395029
Grey ZabelSEAG6395029
Jalen SundellSEAC6395029
Tyler GuytonDALT6395027
Colston LovelandCHITE639501
Brandon ColemanWAST6392024
D.K. MetcalfPITWR639100
Alec AndersonBUFC6389033
Dion DawkinsBUFT6389033
O'Cyrus TorrenceBUFG6389033
Jordan MorganGBT6389027
Sean RhyanGBC638909
Connor McGovernBUFC638900
Josh AllenBUFQB638900
Olaivavega IoaneBALG6387026
John SimpsonBALG6387023
Cole StrangeLACG6387020
Devaughn VeleNOWR638702
Jordan LoveGBQB638700
Roger RosengartenBALT6385029
Rome OdunzeCHIWR638401
Trey McBrideARITE638300
Emmanuel PregnonJAXOL6382030
Michael WilsonARIWR638111
Cesar RuizNOG6380022
Cade OttonTBTE637901
Matthew BergeronATLOL6376025
Ryan NeuzilATLOL6376021
Alaric JacksonLAROL5375023
Austin BarberCLET6374023
Spencer FanoCLET6374023
Zion JohnsonCLEG6373023
Deshaun WatsonCLEQB637300
Robert HainseyJAXOL637200
Trevor LawrenceJAXQB637200
Joe TippmannNYJC6371022
Olu FashanuNYJOL6371022
Josh MyersNYJC6371012
Geno SmithNYJQB637100
Ezra ClevelandJAXOL6370030
Armand MembouNYJT6370021
Jordan MailataPHIT6368018
Ben PowersDENG6367021
Mike McGlincheyDENT6367021
Garett BollesDENT6367020
Luke WattenbergDENC636701
Bo NixDENQB636700
Quinn MeinerzDENG6365021
Alijah Vera-TuckerNEG6362021
Rasheed WalkerCART5361026
Will CampbellNET6361014
Colton McKivitzSFOL6359031
Connor ColbySFOL6359031
Cole Van LanenJAXOL635803
Robert HuntCARG5357026
Chris LindstromATLG635704
Tyler SteenPHIG6354018
AJ BarnerSEATE635400
Bryce YoungCARQB535400
Luke FortnerCARC535400
Dominick PuniSFOL6353031
Brock PurdySFQB635100
Jake BrendelSFOL635100
Jawaan TaylorATLT635007
Denzel BostonCLEWR634408
Chris OlaveNOWR634300
Emeka EgbukaTBWR634300
George PickensDALWR634300
Juice ScruggsDETOL5341028
Tate RatledgeDETOL5341028
Spencer BrownBUFT6341022
Penei SewellDETT5341010
Jared GoffDETQB534100
Tytus HowardCLET6339022
Drake LondonATLWR633700
Dan MooreTENT6336017
JC LathamTENT6336017
Peter SkoronskiTENG6336017
Austin SchlottmannTENC633600
Cam WardTENQB633600
Garrett WilsonNYJWR633501
Chris GodwinTBWR633500
Michael MayerLVTE6334030
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR633400
Jonathan TaylorINDRB633300
Josh DownsINDWR633203
Jake MatthewsATLT6329019
Trent WilliamsSFT632900
Harold FanninCLETE632801
Davante AdamsLARWR632700
Malik NabersNYGWR632600
Blake BrandelMINC5325022
Morgan MosesNET632500
Matthew GoldenGBWR632404
Creed HumphreyKCC5322028
Kahlil BensonKCT5322028
Trey SmithKCG5322028
Anthony BeltonGBG6322027
Dylan FairchildCING5322024
Orlando Brown Jr.CINT5322024
Ted KarrasCINC5322024
Will FriesMING5322022
Dalton RisnerCING5322016
Brian O'NeillMINT532200
Joe BurrowCINQB532200
Patrick MahomesKCQB532200
Malachi FieldsNYGWR6321012
CeeDee LambDALWR631900
Amarius MimsCINT5316024
Christian WatsonGBWR631401
Laquon TreadwellINDWR6313045
Tucker KraftGBTE631301
Isaiah LikelyNYGTE631300
Jameis WinstonNYGQB531200
Jaylen WarrenPITRB631200
Elgton JenkinsCLEC531000
Jameson WilliamsDETWR531000
Tetairoa McMillanCARWR530900
Ronnie StanleyBALT530800
Javonte WilliamsDALRB630700
Kyren WilliamsLARRB630603
Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR530403
Jakobi MeyersJAXWR630400
Jermaine EluemunorNYGOL5302019
Brenton StrangeJAXTE630100
Sam LaPortaDETTE530100
Jalen HurtsPHIQB530000
Theo BenedetCHIOL6299029
Ryan FlournoyDALWR629900
Tyler WarrenINDTE529810
Hunter HenryNETE629702
Parker WashingtonJAXWR6293020
Austin JacksonMIAT5293016
Kadyn ProctorMIAG5293016
Patrick PaulMIAT5293016
Aaron BrewerMIAC529300
Chuba HubbardCARRB529300
Malik WillisMIAQB529300
Cole KmetCHITE6291030
Jaylon MooreKCOL5289024
Dontayvion WicksPHIWR628900
Asim RichardsNOOL6288027
Juwan JohnsonNOTE6287019
Bryce LanceNOWR628705
Ashton JeantyLVRB628600
Courtland SuttonDENWR628600
Pat FreiermuthPITTE6284032
Anton HarrisonJAXOL5281022
Sam DarnoldSEAQB528000
Blake MillerDETT4279023
Paris JohnsonARIOL4277018
Max IheanachorPITT627700
Brock HoffmanPITG6276030
Luther BurdenCHIWR627601
Kalif RaymondCHIWR6275029
Jake FergusonDALTE627500
Carnell TateTENWR627300
Darnell WashingtonPITTE6272030
Tre TuckerLVWR627201
Rashod BatemanBALWR627101
Cooper KuppSEAWR627100
George KittleSFTE627100
Dawson KnoxBUFTE626903
Quentin JohnstonLACWR526700
Damien LewisCARG4266019
T.J. BassDALG6265027
Samuel CosmiWASG4265015
Keon ColemanBUFWR626503
Makai LemonPHIWR626500
Dalton KincaidBUFTE626400
Jahmyr GibbsDETRB526400
Jahan DotsonATLWR626200
Xavier WorthyKCWR526101
Bijan RobinsonATLRB626100
Bucky IrvingTBRB626100
D'Andre SwiftCHIRB626100
James CookBUFRB626100
Christian McCaffreySFRB625901
Jon GainesARIOL6258028
Lucas PatrickWASG525807
Gunnar HelmTENTE6257031
Rhamondre StevensonNERB625702
Jackson Powers-JohnsonLVG5256024
Kingsley SuamataiaKCOL4256024
Ed IngramHOUG4256022
Mark AndrewsBALTE625601
KC ConcepcionCLEWR6254019
Monroe FreelingCART4252020
Rashawn SlaterLACT4252013
Jaylen WaddleDENWR624900
Malik WashingtonMIAWR5248029
Travis KelceKCTE524800
Tyler HigbeeLARTE6247077
Tee HigginsCINWR524701
Kendrick BourneARIWR624700
Jonah SavaiinaeaMIAG5245014
Khalil ShakirBUFWR624503
Michael PenixATLQB424400
Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR524300
Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR6242046
Cam JurgensPHIC424200
Kenneth Walker IIIKCRB524100
Puka NacuaLARWR424100
Aaron JonesMINRB523800
Jayden DanielsWASQB423800
Ted HurstTBWR623800
Romeo DoubsNEWR623601
Bryan HudsonNYGC6233026
Tre HarrisLACWR5233014
Germie BernardPITWR623304
Jordan AddisonMINWR423300
Darnell MooneyNYGWR623200
Brock BowersLVTE423100
Cam SkatteboNYGRB623000
Kayshon BoutteHOUWR623000
Dalton SchultzHOUTE622900
Braelon AllenNYJRB6228011
Woody MarksHOURB6227012
Chase BrownCINHB522700
Derrick HenryBALRB622600
Wan'Dale RobinsonTENWR622400
Lamar JacksonBALQB422300
Kyle PittsATLTE622100
Antonio WilliamsWASWR622003
Jerry JeudyCLEWR622000
DeMario DouglasNEWR621902
Kyler MurrayMINQB421900
Joe AltLACT4218011
Christian DarrisawMINT421800
Ben BrownNEC5217022
Colby ParkinsonLARTE521701
Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR6216013
Caleb WilliamsCHIQB321600
Isaac TeSlaaDETWR521600
Tyler AllgeierARIRB6215011
Bhayshul TutenJAXRB621400
Christian MahoganyDETOL4213018
Jalon DanielsTBQB421300
Nick AllegrettiWASC6212025
Keenan AllenINDWR521200
DeVonta SmithPHIWR421101
Christian HaynesSEAG6210029
Evan EngramDENTE620900
Rashid ShaheedSEAWR6207062
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR420600
Terry McLaurinWASWR520600
Charlie WoernerATLTE6205076
Tommy TrembleCARTE5204032
Stefon DiggsWASWR520400
Elic AyomanorTENWR620309
Jauan JenningsMINWR420100
Zay FlowersBALWR520000
Greg DulcichMIATE5199015
Mike EvansSFWR619700
Laken TomlinsonGBG3196014
Travis GloverGBG3196014
T.J. HockensonMINTE519600
Jalen CokerCARWR419403
Travis BurkeLACT6193020
Jordan MeredithNYJOL419200
Darius CooperPHIWR6191087
Noah GrayKCTE5191057
John Michael SchmitzNYGC419104
Oronde Gadsden IILACTE6190036
Dyami BrownWASWR6189029
Markel BellPHIT6188018
Nico CollinsHOUWR418800
Luke FarrellSFTE61870123
Drew KendallPHIC4187013
Baker MayfieldTBQB318700
Jacob MonkGBC3186013
Quinshon JudkinsCLERB518600
Tony PollardTENRB618600
Nate BoerkircherJAXTE6184015
Chris BellMIAWR518408
Johnny MundtPHITE6183064
Davis AllenLARTE6183059
Donovan JacksonMING4183012
Omarion HamptonLACRB618300
Justin JeffersonMINWR418200
Jaylin NoelHOUWR6181046
Noah FantNOTE5181017
Lane JohnsonPHIT318100
Jalen NailorLVWR518000
Brycen TremayneCARWR5179082
Rachaad WhiteWASRB5179029
Adam TrautmanDENTE6179021
Dylan ParhamNYJOL3179010
Konata MumpfieldLARWR6178018
Calvin RidleyTENWR617800
Mitchell EvansCARTE5175059
Eli RaridonNETE517507
Foster MoreauHOUTE6174051
Jeremiyah LoveARIRB517400
John BatesWASTE6173089
Atonio MafiTENG317300
Emery JonesBALG5172022
Jovaughn GwynBALOL317200
Chig OkonkwoWASTE417100
Deebo SamuelSFWR5169020
Charlie KolarLACTE4168038
Mack HollinsNEWR4168016
Darren WallerCARTE516800
Treylon BurksWASWR5166018
Dallas GoedertPHITE416601
Rashee RiceKCWR416600
Ben SinnottWASTE6165073
Isaiah AdamsARIOL316509
Brian ThomasJAXWR616500
Jayden WilliamsARIOL6164028
Tyler HuntleyBALQB316400
Elijah HigginsARITE6163085
Brock WrightDETTE5163050
Logan TaylorLACG4163015
George HolaniSEARB6162036
Justice HillBALRB6162023
Drew SampleCINTE5161055
Devontez WalkerBALWR5160033
J.K. DobbinsDENRB616000
Caleb LomuNET6159025
Efton Chism IIINEWR5159016
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE6158073
Roman WilsonPITWR515800
Emanuel WilsonSEARB615600
Michael Pittman Jr.PITWR315600
Tyquan ThorntonKCWR415600
Caleb RogersLVG6155031
David MontgomeryHOURB515500
Jackson HawesBUFTE6154056
Mason TaylorNYJTE4153010
Ladd McConkeyLACWR515100
MarShawn LloydGBRB615100
Kevin ColemanMIAWR515004
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWASRB515000
Kenyon SadiqNYJTE615000
Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE6149080
Tyson BagentCHIQB314900
Kyle JuszczykSFFB5148019
Patrick RicardNYGFB614805
Mike GesickiCINTE514701
Kenneth GainwellTBRB6145060
Daniel BellingerTENTE6145019
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR6144036
Braxton JonesCHIOL3144013
Troy FranklinDENWR614402
Joe HuberMING5142022
Pat BryantDENWR4142013
Matthew HibnerBALTE5141040
Wyatt TellerHOUG6141030
Ollie GordonMIARB5141016
Trevor PenningLACOL3141011
Dohnte MeyersCINWR5140031
Ian ThomasLVTE6140022
Tyjae SpearsTENRB614000
Tyler SmithDALG213803
Cody WhiteLVWR6136051
Tez JohnsonTBWR6136026
Jared WayneHOUWR5135043
Beau StephensSEAG5135025
Alex HarkeyLACG213500
Dylan CookPITT6134030
Spencer AndersonPITOL4134013
Jeremy RuckertNYJTE6133046
Josh CameronJAXWR6132093
D.J. MooreBUFWR413200
Ben BartchDETOL2131010
Chris ManhertzNYGTE6130055
Kelvin BanksNOT213008
Kyle MonangaiCHIRB412900
Tai FeltonMINWR5128048
Willie LampkinPHIC6128019
Blake WhiteheartCLETE6126090
Durham SmytheBALTE4126031
Walker LittleJAXOL6126030
Keaton MitchellLACRB6126027
RJ HarveyDENRB5126010
Jake MajorsPHIC212600
Theo JohnsonNYGTE5124071
Mark RedmanGBTE6123024
Marcus MbowNYGOL6122026
Will KacmarekMIATE5121041
Samaje PerineCINHB5120058
Breece HallNYJRB311901
Josh PalmerBUFWR511900
CJ DonaldsonNORB61180103
Alec IngoldLACFB5118040
Blake CorumLARRB611803
Travis EtienneNORB311800
Kyle WilliamsNEWR6116025
Connor HeywardLVFB6115068
Brian Robinson Jr.ATLRB6115012
Drew LockSEAQB211500
Andrew OgletreeINDTE61140116
Nate AdkinsDENTE6114056
Jelani WoodsNYJTE6112036
TreVeyon HendersonNERB511200
Marcus MariotaWASQB311100
Jonnu SmithGBTE6110024
Dameon PiercePHIRB210904
Jordan WatkinsSFWR410904
Jacob CowingSFWR6108033
Corey BullockCART5108026
Tim PatrickNYJWR210800
Jordan WhittingtonLARWR5107073
Ryan Van DemarkMINT5107022
Adonai MitchellNYJWR210701
Kimani VidalLACRB6106057
Carson WentzMINQB210600
Payne DurhamTBTE61050100
Jalen RoyalsKCWR5105043
Kendre MillerNORB510504
John MetchieCARWR410502
Will ShipleyPHIRB5104064
Fernando CarmonaTENG310400
Erick AllCINTE5103026
Alvin KamaraNORB510300
Chris BrooksGBRB4102029
Caleb DouglasMIAWR210200
Eric SaubertSEATE61010105
Raheim SandersCLERB5101027
Sam RoushCHITE6100068
Cooper RushATLQB210000
Larry BoromDETOL599028
DJ HermanMIAFB598025
Bo MeltonGBWR6970104
Chris MooreBALWR497040
Josh OliverMINTE397024
Tory HortonSEAWR597010
De'Von AchaneMIARB39700
Carson VinsonBALT696029
Case KeenumCHIQB39600
Cade StoverHOUTE695092
Oscar DelpNOTE595059
Kaelon BlackSFRB69500
Chris RodriguezJAXRB694012
Skyy MooreGBWR593039
Hunter LongARITE491057
Saquon BarkleyPHIRB49100
Jalen BrooksARIWR690057
Austin HooperATLTE690022
Zachariah BranchATLWR689042
Terrance FergusonLARTE389010
Donovan JenningsGBG38907
Jager BurtonGBC28903
Sione VakiDETRB588096
Elijah ArroyoSEATE688055
Emmett JohnsonKCRB587058
Josh CuevasBALTE687044
Chris BlairATLWR686082
Michael OnwenuNEOL28603
Max BredesonMINFB585043
Kayode AwosikaLACG28505
Hayden RucciLACTE484042
A.J. BrownNEWR28301
Mike Washington Jr.LVRB68200
Brady RussellSEAFB6810152
Isaiah BondCLEWR68103
Xavier SmithLARWR380035
Taylor MotonCART17904
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingLACWR37900
Seth McGowanINDRB678037
Michael JerrellATLOL678024
Rico DowdlePITRB37800
Jonathan MingoDALWR676057
Jaxson DartNYGQB27600
Theo WeaseLACWR275013
Mike CaliendoKCOL572028
Jack BechLVWR37208
Matt GulbinWASC37204
Andrei IosivasCINWR27102
Devin SingletaryNYGRB37100
Zach Bako-BeweleGBOL27100
Kaleb JohnsonGBRB67003
Roschon JohnsonCHIRB669061
Tanner HudsonCINTE469050
Xavier LegetteCARWR269012
Skyler BellBUFWR26900
Colson YankoffWASTE6680141
E.J. JenkinsPHITE6670126
Quintin MorrisJAXTE6670102
LaJohntay WesterBALWR667051
Jadarian PriceSEARB36700
Jaleel McLaughlinCLERB56602
Pierre StrongGBRB26601
Luke SchoonmakerDALTE665075
Gavin BartholomewMINTE565064
Blake FisherHOUT664029
Luke WyplerCLEC664023
Greg Van RotenNEOL36407
Brandin CooksSFWR36400
Tanner McKeePHIQB16400
Dareke YoungLVWR6630103
Jahdae WalkerCHIWR663087
Tank BigsbyPHIRB463024
Hunter LuepkeDALFB662092
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB662075
Tutu AtwellLARWR36200
Nick MuseATLTE6610130
Najee HarrisNYGRB56100
Teagan QuitorianoARITE260030
Ty JohnsonBUFRB46009
Jackson SlaterTENG35908
KeAndre Lambert-SmithLACWR25903
Reggie GilliamNEFB458039
David QuessenberryLAROL658025
Ja'Kobi LaneBALWR25800
Dylan LaubeLVRB6570142
Myles PriceMINWR557045
KaVontae TurpinDALWR657041
Brandon SmithPITWR257022
Demarcus RobinsonSFWR25700
Omar CooperNYJWR25600
Marvin MimsDENWR455025
Walter RouseNEOL455018
Landon DickersonPHIG15504
Athan KaliakmanisWASQB15400
Josh WhyleGBTE653065
Tylan WallaceCLEWR453049
Mitchell TinsleyCINWR253011
Tylan GrableBUFT452011
Michael BurtonCLEFB651064
Tyler BadieDENRB551058
KhaDarel HodgeSFWR351037
LeQuint AllenJAXRB651037
Deion BurksINDWR650021
Malik BensonLVWR650015
Anthony BradfordSEAG15003
Corey KinerNERB649039
Alec PierceINDWR24900
Jarrett KingstonMIAT548019
Cameron LatuNETE6470119
Jake BriningstoolKCTE547072
Stone ForsytheCART547026
Sterling ShepardNYJWR24700
Matt PryorNEOL246012
J. Michael SturdivantGBWR544065
Zonovan KnightARIRB644032
Zavion ThomasCHIWR644030
Ryan MillerMIAWR543073
Ray DavisBUFRB643037
Jeremiah WrightNOG543025
Will MalloryINDTE14300
Nick VannettBALTE242010
Andrew ArmstrongKCWR14209
Tyler GoodsonDALRB44105
David NjokuLACTE24100
Jayden ReedGBWR24100
Brayden WillisSFTE5400113
DeeJay DallasMINRB540092
Savion WilliamsGBWR14000
Ben SkowronekPITWR539077
Chimere DikeTENWR639055
Ben YurosekMINTE139014
Zach ErtzPHITE33900
Malachi CorleyCLEWR6380106
Derius DavisLACWR637041
Adam PrenticeDENFB6360110
Nick KallerupSEATE336026
Andrew VorheesBALG336016
Elijah MoorePHIWR43600
J.J. McCarthyNYGQB23600
Jaylin LaneWASWR435032
Dawand JonesCLET635023
Joshua EzeuduKCOL53508
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDENWR33407
AJ DillonCARRB43403
Ashton DulinINDWR233026
Jalen TolbertMIAWR33309
Jonathon BrooksCARRB23300
Barion BrownNOWR531047
Travis HunterJAXWR6303113
Vederian LoweSFOL630031
Tanner ArkinNETE330016
Tanner KoziolJAXTE430015
Austin EkelerWASRB33000
Thomas FidoneNYGTE229037
Luke NewmanCHIOL629029
Kevin AustinNOWR429021
Jack StrandATLQB12900
Jordan MasonMINRB12900
Scott MatlockLACFB228218
Jaylen WrightMIARB428015
Jonah ColemanDENRB22809
Wyatt MilumJAXOL626030
Treyton WelchNOTE525047
Kaytron AllenWASRB425029
J.C. DavisNYGOL12503
Luke TenutaINDT624032
Braxton BerriosNYGWR424024
Elijah SarrattBALWR12300
Bauer SharpTBTE6220116
Keleki LatuBUFTE6220103
Robert TonyanPITTE622035
Marlin KleinHOUTE322021
Tyler ConklinDETTE32207
Aaron BanksGBG12201
Brenen ThompsonLACWR22200
Lewis BondHOUWR22200
Riley NowakowskiPITFB6210109
Simi FehokoARIWR6210106
Malik McClainNYJWR421054
Charlie JonesNYGWR321034
De'Zhaun StriblingSFWR12100
Isaiah DavisNYJRB6200100
Ameer AbdullahJAXRB620048
Brevin JordanHOUTE320035
Kyle HintonATLOL620025
Colbie YoungCINWR320022
Alex PalczewskiDENT620021
Frank Gore Jr.BUFRB22008
Trey PipkinsLACT12002
Odell Beckham Jr.NYGWR32000
Andrew BeckNYJFB6190111
Nick Westbrook-IkhineINDWR319045
Cyrus AllenKCWR519015
Audric EstimeCLERB11900
Demond ClaiborneMINRB41804
Ozzy TrapiloCHIOL11706
Marquise BrownPHIWR11700
Trey ZuhnLVG516023
Reggie VirgilARIWR21600
Andrew WylieWAST615025
David Martin-RobinsonTENTE5140103
Nicholas SingletonTENRB314021
Fred JohnsonPHIT414013
Jimmy HornCARWR114012
Jawhar JordanHOURB11402
Emari DemercadoDALRB21400
Feleipe FranksCARTE513097
Kameron JohnsonTBWR613091
Hunter NourzadKCOL513028
Deven ThompkinsLVWR11309
Khyiris TongaKCNT51214422
Broderick JonesDALT612024
Jeremy McNicholsWASRB11207
Marvin Harrison Jr.HOUWR11200
Tommy DeVitoNEQB11200
Velus Jones Jr.SEARB511078
Greg DortchBUFWR611056
Lew NicholsPITRB411045
Jackson MeeksDETTE411036
Sam HechtCARC511026
Caedan WallaceMIAG511016
Caleb TiernanMINT211010
Sean TuckerTBRB41109
Jacob SpomerLACC11102
Kenny PickettCARQB21100
Jonah MonheimJAXOL610030
CJ WilliamsJAXWR11006
Kaden DavisCHIWR11004
Stetson BennettLARQB21001
Ethan PocicBALC11000
Fernando MendozaLVQB11000
Ja'seem ReedCARWR11000
Jeshaun JonesMINWR29022
Carlos WashingtonMIARB1903
Jalen McMillanTBWR2900
Jordan JamesSFRB48044
Luke McCaffreyWASWR38042
David MooreCARWR38033
Jarrett PattersonSFOL68031
Jake TongesSFTE1804
Chris MyarickLVTE2803
Ronnie RiversLARRB2802
Josh JonesSEAG5801
Mac JonesSFQB1800
Travis HomerPITRB57077
Logan JonesCHIOL67029
Aaron StinnieNYGOL67026
Trent SherfieldBUFWR17017
Nick MullensJAXQB1700
Carver WillisSFOL66031
Josh FryarARIOL36017
Brashard SmithKCRB56014
Craig ReynoldsWASRB16013
Javon FosterCINT2600
Tay MartinDETWR55096
Patrick HerbertLACTE25020
Mason MurphyNOT45018
Drew SheltonDALT45017
Jacob BayerCING5508
Daniel BrunskillLACT2505
Cedric TillmanNOWR2501
Mason RudolphPITQB2500
Ben VanSumerenKCFB54086
Ko KieftTBTE54086
Anthony Tyus IIICARRB34045
Hayden ConnerARIOL64028
Pharaoh BrownINDTE1407
Andy DaltonPHIQB1400
Jalen RamseyPITCB633801
Talanoa HufangaDENS5332122
Tahj BrooksCINHB53038
Kylen GransonTENTE23035
Jalen FarmerINDG63031
Malik TurnerSFWR23030
Carson SteelePHIRB23029
Miles FrazierDETOL53028
William ShermanNOG63027
Corey LevinATLC63025
Trevor KeeganMING53022
Arian SmithNYJWR23021
Beaux LimmerLAROL53019
Eli HeidenreichPITRB23018
James HudsonTENT63017
Van JeffersonWASWR13013
Trevor EtienneCARRB1309
Lan LarisonNERB1306
Brandon JohnsonPITWR1300
Joshua DobbsDETQB1300
Quinn EwersJAXQB1300
Seth McLaughlinDETC1300
Tua TagovailoaATLQB1300
Cooper DeJeanPHIDB6242618
Skyler Gill-HowardDETDL5217123
Jacob SaylorsDETRB52095
Carsen RyanCLETE52065
Nikko RemigioKCWR52034
Zak ZinterCLEG62023
Max MitchellNYJOL62022
Dalen CambreNYGWR12011
Olusegun OluwatimiSEAC2200
Spencer RattlerNOQB1200
Tyrod TaylorGBQB1200
Patrick Surtain IIDENCB412435
Seydou TraoreMIATE51096
Ryan FitzgeraldCARK51059
Tom KennedyDETWR51042
Dare OgunbowaleHOURB31037
Anthony GouldINDWR51036
Austin CorbettBUFG61033
Chukwuma OkoraforNYJOL61022
Justin SkuleTBT51020
Jack EndriesCINTE21019
Kalel MullingsTENRB11015
Max KlareLARTE41012
Micah MorrisPHIG41010
Justin WatsonKCWR1103
Dan FeeneyTBG1102
Chuma EdogaBALT1100
Justin FieldsKCQB1100
Shedeur SandersCLEQB1100
Alex SingletonDENLB604313
Cole BishopBUFS6043023
Andrew MukubaPHIS604292
Brandon JonesDENS604260
Evan WilliamsGBS6042047
Xavier WattsATLS6042028
Anthony HillTENLB604200
Zaire FranklinGBLB604151
Xavier McKinneyGBS6041219
Keisean NixonGBCB604111
Justin ReidNOS6041032
Julian BlackmonNOS6041014
Terrel BernardBUFLB604096
Jessie Bates IIIATLS604080
Dane BeltonNYJS6040336
Azareye'h ThomasNYJCB604031
Demario DavisNYJLB604030
Kamari LassiterHOUCB6040112
Jeremy ChinnLVS604018
Quay WalkerLVLB604010
DaRon BlandDALCB604000
Caleb DownsDALDB6039833
Carson SchwesingerCLELB6039825
Denzel WardCLECB6039724
Derek Stingley Jr.HOUCB6039711
Nakobe DeanLVLB603970
Brandon StephensNYJCB603960
Ronnie HickmanCLES6039524
C.J. Gardner-JohnsonBUFS603940
Renardo GreenSFCB603934
Calen BullockHOUS603914
Amik RobertsonWASCB603890
Eric StokesLVCB603890
Ji'Ayir BrownSFS6038835
Quentin LakeLARS6038760
Roquan SmithBALLB603870
Fred WarnerSFLB6038428
Deommodore LenoirSFDB6038426
Jamien SherwoodNYJLB6038425
Mike HughesATLCB603838
Quinyon MitchellPHICB603820
Nate WigginsBALCB603810
Patrick QueenPITLB603810
Alex AnzaloneTBLB6038030
Jevon HollandNYGS603809
Jaquan BriskerPITS603800
Quincy WilliamsCLELB603800
Tremaine EdmundsNYGLB603800
Malaki StarksBALS6037986
Zyon McCollumTBCB6037930
Ernest JonesSEALB6037922
Jack CampbellDETLB5037824
Arvell ReeseNYGLB6037725
Josh JobeSEACB603770
Devon WitherspoonSEACB6037621
Kyle HamiltonBALS603751
Jihaad CampbellPHILB6037311
Tykee SmithTBS6037229
Camryn BynumINDS6037138
Brandon CisseGBCB6037011
Budda BakerARIS603692
D.J. ReedDETCB503691
Kool-Aid McKinstryNOCB603650
Mack WilsonARILB603630
Sonny StylesWASLB6036139
Jeffery SimmonsTENDT6036130
Quincy RileyNOCB603612
Jalen CarterPHIDT6036029
Justin StrnadDENLB603592
Jeremy ReavesWASS6035878
Tarheeb StillLACCB6035736
Nathan LandmanLARLB6035718
Riq WoolenPHICB5035524
Asante Samuel Jr.PITCB603551
Akeem Davis-GaitherINDLB6035235
Kamren CurlLARS603515
Amani HookerTENS503510
Robert SpillaneNELB6035013
Kevin ByardNES603502
Divine DeabloATLLB6034833
Cam HartLACCB6034742
Christian EllissNELB603478
Daiyan HenleyLACLB603460
Maxx CrosbyLVDE6034537
Grant DelpitCLES6034521
Gregory RousseauBUFLB6034329
Foyesade OluokunJAXLB6034324
Greg Newsome IINYGCB6034122
Nick BoltonKCLB5034122
Reed BlankenshipHOUS6034024
Zack BaunPHILB503406
Taron JohnsonLVCB603401
Tre'von MoehrigCARS503390
Sauce GardnerINDCB6033810
Aidan HutchinsonDETDE503381
Alontae TaylorTENCB503360
Christian BenfordBUFCB503360
Jack GibbensARILB6033341
Abdul CarterNYGLB603311
Cody BartonTENLB603290
Barrett CarterCINLB5032624
Jordan BattleCINS5032544
Antonio JohnsonJAXS6032422
Payton WilsonPITLB6032335
Daxton HillCINCB5032324
Charvarius WardINDCB603230
DJ TurnerCINCB503230
Denzel BurkeARICB603229
Jarrian JonesJAXCB6032126
Chuck ClarkDETS5031824
David BaileyNYJDE603185
Javon BullardGBS6031723
Tuli TuipulotuLACLB6031634
Jaylinn HawkinsBALS6031533
Trent McDuffieLARCB5031422
Will AndersonHOUDE6031414
Derrick BarnesDETLB5031326
Byron YoungLARLB603139
Bradley ChubbBUFLB603120
Jacob RodriguezMIALB5031127
Alim McNeillDETDL5031124
Marlon HumphreyBALCB603110
Deone WalkerBUFDL6031052
Dillon ThienemanCHIDB6030952
Nohl WilliamsKCDB5030837
Julian LoveSEAS5030816
Danielle HunterHOUDE603087
Cordale FlottTENCB503080
Jaylon JohnsonCHIDB603060
Pete WernerNOLB6030516
Jalen PitreHOUS503058
Chris JohnsonMIACB5030414
DeForest BucknerINDDT603040
Josh Hines-AllenJAXDE6030324
Tyson CampbellCLECB5030318
Travon WalkerJAXDE6030224
Bobby OkerekeCARLB503026
Jake HansenHOULB6030182
Marcus JonesNECB6029828
Alohi GilmanKCS502984
Devin Bush Jr.CHILB602971
Osa OdighizuwaSFDL6029628
Zach AllenDENDL6029626
Dorian WilliamsBUFLB6029547
Josh MetellusMINS502954
Josiah TrotterTBLB5029444
Azeez Al-ShaairHOULB502943
Chase YoungNODE602940
Daron PayneWASDT6029236
Drue TranquillKCLB5029222
A.J. HaulcyINDS602915
Treydan StukesLVS5029017
George Karlaftis IIIKCDE5028922
Maxwell HairstonBUFCB6028841
Michael TaaffeMIAS5028736
Jordyn BrooksMIALB5028625
Laiatu LatuINDDE602865
Jaishawn BarhamDALLB602854
Kenny ClarkDALDT602840
Jonas SankerNOS6028339
Blake CashmanMINLB502814
Tavius RobinsonBALLB6028082
Vita VeaTBNT6027930
Byron MurphyMINCB502790
Demetrius KnightCINLB502790
Donovan EzeiruakuDALLB6027733
Quinnen WilliamsDALDT6027730
Kayvon ThibodeauxNYGLB6027722
Drake ThomasSEALB5027720
Eric WilsonMINLB5027718
Isaiah RodgersMINCB5027615
Jaylen WatsonLARCB502765
Khalil MackLACLB602760
Ventrell MillerJAXLB6027543
Leonard WilliamsSEADT6027520
Lukas Van NessGBDE6027519
Quan MartinWASS6027481
Jacob ParrishTBCB5027420
Sheldon RankinsHOUDT602734
Rashan GaryDALLB602720
K'Lavon ChaissonWASLB6027134
Andru PhillipsNYGCB602717
Kevin WinstonTENS402713
Justin WalleyINDCB6027038
Elijah PonderNELB6026963
Roger McCrearyDETCB5026938
Josh WallaceLARCB6026888
Nolan SmithPHILB602682
Craig WoodsonNES502678
Riley MossDENCB502677
Josaiah StewartLARLB602666
Ja'Quan McMillianDENCB602661
Jason MarshallMIACB5026540
Rasul DouglasWASCB602652
Keion WhiteSFDL6026428
Moro OjomoPHIDT6026428
Will LeeCARCB5026314
Jared VerseCLEDE6026224
Arik ArmsteadJAXDT602623
Rodney Thomas IISEAS6026146
T.J. WattPITLB602610
Tommy TogiaiHOUDT6026032
Cameron ThomasATLDE602591
Nik BonittoDENLB602590
Danny StutsmanNOLB6025899
Byron MurphySEADT6025822
Devin LloydCARLB402580
Malik MuhammadCHIDB6025730
Alex HighsmithPITLB602570
Marcus HarrisTENCB602567
Tony JeffersonLACS6025551
Maliek CollinsCLEDT602557
Odafe OwehWASLB602550
Del'Shawn PhillipsLACLB6025461
Jaden HicksKCDB5025345
Eric MurrayJAXS5025329
Milton WilliamsNEDT6025230
Jourdan LewisJAXCB602527
Karl BrooksGBDT6025167
Myles HardenCLECB6025149
Dallas TurnerMINLB502506
Jonah EllissDENLB6024941
Andrew Van GinkelMINLB502490
Cameron HeywardPITDT6024842
Jermaine Johnson IITENDE6024830
Deonte BanksNYGCB402483
Jarvis BrownleeNYJDB602471
Isaiah McGuireCLEDE602470
Calijah KanceyTBDL6024628
Malcolm RoachDENDT6024532
Davison IgbinosunBUFCB6024451
L'Jarius SneedKCCB502442
Dee WintersDALLB602431
Jacob MartinTENDE6024229
Jalyx HuntPHILB5024223
Frankie LuvuWASLB4024220
Chris JonesKCDT502420
Dante TraderMIAS5024129
Derrick BrownCARDT5024124
Max MeltonARICB6024046
Boye MafeCINDE502400
Javon KinlawWASDT6023920
Zach SielerMIADL5023843
Keionte ScottTBDB6023842
Marques SigleSFS4023738
Kwity PayeLVDE602370
Gervon DexterATLDT6023638
Jalen RedmondMINDL5023619
Hezekiah MassesLVCB602360
Minkah FitzpatrickNYJS4023513
Kendal DanielsATLLB6023461
YaYa DiabyTBLB6023429
Carl GrandersonNODE5023427
Antoine Winfield Jr.TBS4023417
Keeanu BentonPITDT6023415
Christian GonzalezNECB402340
Jamel DeanPITCB502340
DeMarcus LawrenceSEALB6023222
Kobie TurnerLARDE6023219
C.J. HendersonATLCB5023127
Brandon DorlusATLDL602316
Trenton SimpsonBALLB6022966
Walter NolenARIDL602280
Edgerrin CooperGBLB402270
Grover StewartINDDT6022666
Maason SmithATLDL6022638
Jaelan PhillipsCARLB502260
Dexter LawrenceCINDT5022523
Dre GreenlawSFLB502254
T.J. EdwardsCHILB502252
Grady JarrettCHIDL602241
Jahdae BarronDENCB6022252
Bryan CookCINS402220
Eyioma UwazurikeDENDL6022126
Harrison PhillipsNYJDL602213
Upton StoutSFCB602196
Teair TartLACDL602184
Mansoor DelaneKCCB402182
Cameron LewisCHIDB5021720
Avieon TerrellATLCB6021710
Travis JonesBALDL6021655
Kingsley EnagbareNYJDE5021618
John Franklin-MyersTENDL602160
Nick EmmanworiSEAS502151
Dante StillsARIDL6021430
Devonte WyattGBDT602140
Gabe JacasNELB6021268
D.J. WonnumDETDE5021220
Jaden DuggerSFLB6021178
Jonathan AllenCINDT502110
Nick ScottCARS402110
Harold PerkinsATLLB60210102
Myles MurphyCINDE5021024
Justin EboigbeLACDL6020961
D.J. ReaderNYGDL602085
Josh SweatARILB602080
T'Vondre SweatNYJDL6020724
Tyler NubinNYGS4020630
Kaden EllissNOLB302055
Quandarrius RobinsonDENLB60204126
Barryn SorrellGBDE6020489
Akheem MesidorLACLB6020470
Nick HerbigPITLB6020466
JT TuimoloauINDDE6020458
Jordan DavisPHIDT6020445
Arnold EbiketiePHILB6020366
Jowon BriggsNYJDL6020346
Julius BrentsMIACB502031
Genesis SmithLACS60202121
Braden FiskeLARDE6020046
Shelby HarrisNYGDL6020030
Samson EbukamATLDE502000
Uchenna NwosuSEALB601990
Otito OgbonniaDALDT6019830
Derick HallSEALB6019722
Tyleik WilliamsDETDL5019720
Joshua UcheMIADE501971
Roy LopezARIDL601963
Vernon BroughtonNODL5019523
Nnamdi MadubuikeBALDL401950
Markquese BellDALS6019490
Austin BookerCHIDL6019422
Derwin JamesLACS301930
Calais CampbellBALDL6019255
Zeek BiggersMIADL5019241
Adam ButlerLVDT601927
Jordan PhillipsMIADL5019125
DeWayne CarterBUFDL6019120
Theo JacksonMINS5019117
Will McDonaldNYJDE6019062
D.J. JonesDENDT601900
Dee AlfordBUFCB5018931
Adin HuntingtonCLEDE6018872
Jarran ReedSEANT6018822
Jaycee HornCARCB301880
Malcolm KoonceLVDE601878
Chris McClellanGBDT6018517
Charles WoodsNECB6018453
Jamaree CaldwellLACDL5018331
Dre'Mont JonesNELB501836
Dani Dennis-SuttonGBDE6018243
Andrew WingardARIS4018214
Montez SweatCHIDL501821
Mike SainristilWASCB6018061
Akayleb EvansCARCB5018057
Brenton CoxGBDE6018010
Elijah MoldenLACDB401808
Malik MustaphaSFS6017961
Kamren KinchensLARS401798
Zakee WheatleyCARS4017826
R Mason ThomasKCDE501778
Gracen HaltonSFDL6017620
Romello HeightSFDL501765
Shemar JamesDALLB60175112
Nathan ShepherdNODL4017521
Baron BrowningARILB6017520
Folorunso FatukasiLVDT601756
LaCale LondonATLDL6017438
Andre CiscoNYJS6017378
Cory DurdenNEDT6017348
Mike GreenBALLB6017316
DaVon HamiltonJAXDT6017230
Rock Ya-SinDETCB4017228
Felix Anudike-UzomahKCDE501721
Arden KeyINDDE4017122
Tonka HemingwayLVDT5017045
Colby WoodenNODL6017044
A'Shawn RobinsonTBDL6017030
Levi Drake RodriguezMINDL5017011
Zaven CollinsARILB6016954
Tony AdamsTENS6016739
Al-Quadin MuhammadTBLB601672
Jalen ThompsonDALS301670
Kris Abrams-DraineDENCB6016660
Tyrique StevensonCHIDB501665
Daylen EverettePITCB6016564
Princely UmanmielenCARLB5016515
Chop RobinsonMIADE401651
Cameron JordanNODE501650
Nick CrossWASS301640
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenCLES6016384
D'Marco JacksonCHILB6016353
Christian IzienDETDB4016341
Dorance Armstrong Jr.WASLB5016218
Carlton DavisNECB301620
Willie Gay Jr.MIALB5016018
Trey HendricksonBALLB401600
Nehemiah PritchettSEACB6015983
Jaylon CarliesINDLB4015913
Malik HookerDALS401590
Lathan RansomCARS5015788
Omar SpeightsLARLB6015777
Peter WoodsKCDL5015722
Cedric GrayTENLB5015681
Tyrion Ingram-DawkinsMINDL5015642
Malachi LawrenceDALLB6015640
Jordan BurchARILB6015396
Darien PorterLVCB5015368
Aaron DonaldLARDE401534
Dennis GardeckJAXLB6015293
Poona FordLARNT6015228
Damar HamlinBUFS6015165
Shavon RevelDALCB6015135
L.J. CollierARIDL6014927
Darrell Jackson Jr.NYJDL6014926
Ashton GillotteKCDE5014922
Michael JacksonCARCB3014911
Yahya BlackPITDL6014868
Thomas BookerLVDT6014837
Logan HallHOUDE6014826
Tim SettleWASDT6014721
Dayo OdeyingboCHIDL5014715
Darius AlexanderNYGDL5014712
Sydney BrownATLDB60146100
Tyler DavisLARDE6014623
Ruke OrhorhoroJAXDT6014622
Christian BarmoreNEDT5014615
Dondrea TillmanDENLB50145109
Michael HoechtBUFLB60145107
Patrick Jones IICARLB301433
Ifeatu MelifonwuTBS60141104
Sam WilliamsCLEDE6014163
Jerry TilleryINDDT6014133
Derek BarnettCLEDE6014125
Rueben BainTBLB401410
Harrison SmithMINS501400
Mason GrahamCLEDT4013811
Ogbonnia OkoronkwoSFDL601383
Greg GainesBUFDL6013729
Zion YoungBALLB6013727
Kentavius StreetCHIDL6013725
Khristian BoydNODL5013713
Billy BowmanATLCB4013521
Keldric FaulkTENDE601350
Shy TuttleWASDT601342
Darius RobinsonARIDL6013327
Davon GodchauxNODL601330
Kristian FultonKCCB4013234
James LynchCHIDL501324
Cashius HowellCINDE501321
Michael Carter IIPHIDB5013170
Landon JacksonBUFDL5013149
Trevis GipsonCARLB5013132
Khalid KareemSFDL6013115
Chamarri ConnerKCDB201310
Jaylen McColloughLARS6013088
Tyler LacyDETDL5012922
Lee HunterCARDT501289
Chauncey GolstonNYGDL4012748
Adetomiwa AdebaworeINDDT60126140
Rayshawn JenkinsPITS6012662
Aaron HallCARDT5012626
Colton HoodNYGCB5012532
R.J. MickensLACS5012525
Zach HarrisonATLDL5012436
Garrett WilliamsARICB401240
Robert Spears-JenningsPITS60123127
Montaric BrownJAXCB4012327
Michael HallCLEDT401234
Jalen DavisCINCB301230
Javon HargraveGBDT401230
Malik HerringMIADE501221
Henry To'oTo'oHOULB201210
Rayuan LaneJAXS60120108
Isaiah McDuffieGBLB60119115
Marcus EppsPHIS4011927
Jeremiah Trotter Jr.PHILB60118101
T.J. ParkerBUFLB6011888
Jonathan FordGBDT5011720
Ed OliverBUFDL301170
Sebastian ValdezSFDL4011615
Brian BurnsNYGLB301168
Xavier WoodsCHIDB401160
Solomon ThomasTENDT601150
Ty OkadaSEAS201150
Jordan ElliottTENDL5011424
Micah RobinsonTENCB60113104
LT OvertonDALDT6011331
Dalvin TomlinsonLACDL4011320
Bobby BrownCARDT4011313
Donte JacksonLACCB401131
Isaiah Pola-MaoLVS60112123
Tedarrell SlatonCINDT5011224
Avonte MaddoxDETDB201120
Jaylen ReedNES6011188
Will JohnsonARICB201113
James PierreMINCB5011042
Byron YoungPHIDT6011027
Jonah LauluLVDT5011024
Charles OmenihuWASDE4011016
Nazir StackhouseTENDT601102
Bryce BoettcherINDLB6010886
Broderick Washington Jr.BALDL5010827
Neville GallimoreCHIDL6010820
Jack SawyerPITLB60107147
Jason PinnockNYGS3010711
Joseph OssaiNYJDE301077
Malcolm RodriguezDETLB5010567
Chandler RiversBALCB5010466
Benjamin MorrisonTBCB3010231
Joshua FarmerNEDT601021
Ameer SpeedDALCB60101108
Wydett WilliamsARIS5010143
Matt DickersonJAXDT6010131
Jadeveon ClowneyHOUDE401001
David WalkerTBLB609990
Nick BarrettLACDL609927
Mekhi BlackmonCLECB509819
Anthony NelsonTBLB609786
Zayne AndersonMIAS509737
Oluwafemi OladejoTENDE609568
DJ IveyCINCB509487
Kei'Trel ClarkARICB609467
Wesley BaileyLARLB609448
Za'Darius SmithATLDE50940
Sebastian Joseph-DayPITDT509331
Kenny MoorePHIDB309322
TeRah EdwardsCARDT409226
Martin EmersonNOCB50923
Trevor NowaskeDETLB5091119
Tyree WilsonNODE509166
Kyle Van NoyMINLB50910
Ennis RakestrawDETCB308910
Danny StriggowJAXDE608828
Rakeem Nunez-RochesTBDL50880
Thomas HarperDETS208724
Reddy StewardDALCB308716
Cobie DurantDALCB20870
Jared IveyATLLB50870
Joshua JosephsWASLB608648
Kris JenkinsCINDT508625
Derrick HarmonPITDT408535
DaQuan JonesNEDT508520
Von MillerDALLB60850
Yasir AbdullahATLLB408458
Leo ChenalWASLB308441
Keith AbneyDETCB408423
Jack CochraneKCLB5083107
Cedric JohnsonCINDE508399
Emmanuel ForbesLARCB608336
Rylie MillsSEADE608311
Chidobe AwuzieBALCB60838
Elijah RobertsTBDL60833
Joshua WilliamsTENCB10830
Caleb BanksMINDL508220
T.J. SandersBUFDL20812
Kain MedranoWASLB6079127
John JenkinsBALNT60792
Ty'Ron HopperGBLB507884
Domonique OrangeMINDL507819
Ar'Darius WashingtonNYGS507642
Sai'vion JonesDENDE507626
Bralen TriceATLDE40765
Nick BosaSFDL20761
Christian Roland-WallaceKCCB507583
Hunter WohlerINDS607577
Jaden CrumedyHOUDT507513
Christen MillerNODL30750
Troy DyeLACLB6074143
Tyrice KnightSEALB6074105
Kaleb Elarms-OrrBUFLB607491
Dante FowlerSEALB607425
Bud DupreeLACLB507343
Sam KamaraCLEDT20733
Fabian MoreauWASCB507219
Derrick MooreDETDE50724
AJ FinleySEAS307146
Jack JonesSFCB607017
AJ TerrellATLCB20680
Deatrich Wise Jr.WASDE20680
Tacario DavisCINCB506740
Jordan van den BergCHIDL606724
Kenneth MurrayHOULB20679
Devin WhiteDETLB30670
Christian RozeboomTBLB506684
Cam Taylor-BrittINDCB506666
Dadrion Taylor-DemersonARIS306632
Tommy EichenbergLVLB6065142
Austin AjiakeINDLB406565
CJ OkoyeNYGDL406518
Ty HamiltonLARNT60657
Taylor RappDENS10650
Devon KeyDENDB6064142
Kaevon MerriweatherJAXS206421
Jonathan BullardDALDT30640
Branson CombsJAXLB6063106
Desjuan JohnsonLARLB606365
James ThompsonSFDL30630
Carrington ValentineGBCB506212
Dominique RobinsonHOUDE606186
Jonathan GreenardPHILB30611
Joey Porter Jr.DALCB20610
Josh WoodsATLLB6059143
Caleb RansawJAXS405951
Deane LeonardLACDB405951
Levi OnwuzurikeDETDL40590
Terrell BurgessTENS6056129
Mario EdwardsHOUDT305615
B.J. HillCINDT20561
Garret WallowSFLB5055101
Jonathan JonesPHICB605526
Eku LeotaARILB605497
Anfernee JenningsNODE305355
Kindle VildorNECB305313
Mykel WilliamsSFDL205311
Elijah HicksCHIDB6051120
Bryan Thomas Jr.JAXDE505122
Tim SmithINDDT605112
DeMarvion OvershownDALLB10513
Trace FordNYGLB304978
Braiden McGregorNYJDE404946
CJ WestSFDL20495
Keyon MartinBALCB604884
Keyshawn James-NewbyPHILB104824
David OnyemataNYJDL204810
CJ AllenINDLB40480
Ivan PaceMINLB5047113
SirVocea DennisTBLB504794
Kamari RamseyHOUS604781
Noah SewellCHILB204732
Caden CurryINDDE6046105
Kalen KingARICB604660
Leonard TaylorNEDL404619
Naquan JonesSFDL30450
Elijah GarciaDALDT30440
Kayden McDonaldHOUDT20436
Elijah SimmonsTBDL40422
Daniel HardyCHIDL6041121
Kyle DuggerCINS304149
Jeremiah MoonCARLB204119
Jihad WardNYGLB20414
Anthony CampbellGBDT20411
Ethan BurkeBALLB6040112
PJ JulesCINS5040101
Myles GarrettLARLB10406
Clelin FerrellMIADE30403
Thomas IncoomCARLB5039105
Chau Smith-WadeCARCB403962
Ty RobinsonPHIDT603882
Teddye BuchananBALLB403877
Tyrel DodsonCARLB303837
A.J. EpenesaPHILB403835
Micheal ClemonsINDDE20382
Truman JonesTENDE6037132
M.J. StewartHOUS203734
John RidgewayNODL203712
Cam JacksonCARDT10372
Nic JonesNYGCB5036119
Isaiah OliverTENS203629
Trey AmosWASCB10360
Mike BrownNES403483
Robert BealMIADE203428
D'Angelo PondsNYJCB403313
Javon SolomonBUFLB603296
Percy ButlerWASS503289
Rodney ShelleyLACCB403145
Anthony KendallBUFCB103115
Jordan JacksonDENDL203115
P.J. LockeDALS203111
Tershawn WhartonCARDT10313
Darius MuasauNELB6030102
Jermod McCoyLVCB503060
Alijah ClarkDALS502980
Keith Cooper Jr.MIADL302916
James WilliamsTENLB5028113
Mike MorrisSEADE402893
Tremon SmithHOUCB6027108
Gabriel RubioPITDE202710
Jack HeflinNYJDT30278
Chris RumphNOLB6026143
Oren BurksCINLB5026108
Rodney McGrawMIADE202627
Jalen MillsDETDB20267
Chris WilliamsCLEDT20260
Josh TupouNYGDL10260
Timmy HorneTENDT10253
Patrick JohnsonLVDE6024139
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldCLELB6024115
Luke GiffordSFLB6024114
Aeneas PeeblesBALDL30245
Jacob ThomasMINS502285
Javontae Jean-BaptisteWASLB302226
Clark PhillipsCHIDB402214
Albert RegisJAXDT30221
Wade WoodazHOULB6021117
Tyrus WheatDALLB502183
Russ YeastCINS202121
Kevin GivensSFDL10213
Trevon DiggsSEACB30212
DeMarcco HellamsATLS6020141
Cole HolcombPITLB6020109
Jeffrey BassaKCLB5020101
Brandin EcholsPITCB602097
Daniel ThomasCLES402084
Dell PettusNES202028
Cody SimonARILB6019136
Shaun DolacLARLB6019126
Jackson WoodardMIALB501974
Jackson KuwatchCARLB5018112
Bobby Jamison-TravisNYGDL10188
Fadil DiggsNODE10187
Jahlani TavaiJAXLB601796
Julius WoodMIAS501776
Sabastian HarshHOUDE401754
Caelen CarsonDALCB301728
Isas WaxterLACCB201719
Kyler GordonCHIDB10179
Shemar StewartCINDE30170
Quintayvious HutchinsNELB201612
Kenneth GrantMIADL10160
Justin BarronDALLB501598
Christian BraswellJAXCB301515
Phidarian MathisBUFDL10150
Ashtyn DavisSFS6014124
Brandon PiliSEANT30147
George GumbsINDDE20144
Jamree KromahCHIDL10140
Matt JudonSFDL10140
Namdi ObiazorNELB6013124
Skyler ThomasCHIDB601392
Jordan HancockBUFDB201342
Bryson EasonKCDT30130
Jeremiah PharmsNEDT10130
Viliami FehokoSFDL10130
Juanyeh ThomasDALS301265
Marcus DavenportCHIDL10121
Larrell MurchisonLARDE10120
Marlowe WaxLACLB6011106
Erick HallettTENS5011103
Jalon KilgoreBUFS201132
Kitan CrawfordARIS201128
Brenden SchoolerNES201043
Elliott DavisonNES201037
James HoustonDALLB201026
Noah IgbinogheneCLECB20108
Paulson AdeboNYGCB10108
JJ PeguesLVDT20107
Andrew BillingsARIDL10100
Josh BlackwellCHIDB609121
Jack SanbornCHILB609116
Jordan MageeWASLB20942
Jalen GrahamSFLB10915
Nick McCloudCHIDB20911
Ben StilleDETDL1090
Mazi SmithMIADL1090
Jordan HowdenNODB608138
Malachi MooreNYJDB608136
Eric O'NeillDETDE50882
Kitan OladapoGBS60874
Kapena GushikenINDCB60853
Jaylan FordNOLB20848
Jose RamirezNELB20822
Nate LynnNYJDE10812
Michael DannaBUFLB1081
Jake GoldayMINLB50795
Jaylin SmithHOUCB40776
Erick HunterNELB50775
Jimmy RolderDETLB30754
Kamal HaddenGBCB60754
Da'Shawn HandATLDT1070
Marcus HarrisKCDT2070
Shemar TurnerCHIDL1070
Isaiah SimmonsCARS506121
Miles KillebrewTBS605116
Jonathan OwensINDS605109
Xavier NwankpaKCS50579
Jaylin SimpsonMIACB40545
Channing CanadaNECB30530
Marcelino McCrary-BallNYJLB20526
Patrick O'ConnellSEALB604123
Christian HarrisATLLB30440
Liam AndersonMIALB20423
Kenneth HarrisINDCB1043
Zaire BarnesNYGLB603127
Jordan TurnerDENLB603126
Ale KahoWASLB30368
Karon PruntyNECB30346
Mac McWilliamsPHICB50346
Zemaiah VaughnMINCB20320
Kyle LouisMIAS10314
Mike FordATLCB602133
JL SkinnerDENS602108
Jay WardMINS50294
Micah McFaddenNYGLB50293
Khalil DorseyDETCB50292
Chazz SurrattSEALB30257
Julian NealSEACB40252
Lorenzo Styles Jr.NODB20241
K'Von WallaceBALS20228
Charles DemmingsMINCB30224
Curtis RobinsonDALLB10219
Max LlewellynMIADE1023
Jabbar MuhammadJAXCB1022
Drake JacksonATLDE1020
Winston ReidCLELB601143
Keondre JacksonBALS601137
Tycen AndersonDENS601134
Jamal HillHOULB50199
Connor O'TooleSEALB40190
Joe Giles-HarrisCINLB50182
Swayze BozemanCINLB40163
Benjamin St-JusteGBCB40158
Jadon CanadyKCDB30147
Claudin CherelusCARLB20136
Shaka HeywardMIALB20133
Darren HallWASS10121
Ayden GarnesTBCB30111
Carson BruenerPITLB600146
Segun OlubiLVLB600142
Kelee RingoPHICB600140
Jay HigginsBALLB600139
Tahj ChambersINDLB600138
Karson ShararARILB600136
Elijah CampbellNYGDB600135
Jack KellyNYGLB600132
Sam FranklinBUFDB600132
Joe AndreessenBUFLB600131
Isaiah StalbirdNOLB500125
Siran NealSFDB600123
Donovan McMillonCLES600122
Nick NiemannGBLB600121
Grant StuardLARLB600119
Kevin KnowlesTBCB600116
Qwan'tez StiggersNYJCB600115
Smael MondonPHILB600113
Jayden PriceNOCB500112
Julius ChestnutTENRB600112
Kendall WilliamsonLACS600111
Tyler OwensWASS500111
Bo RichterMINLB500109
Rasheen AliBALRB60096
Chaz ChamblissMINLB50092
Cody LindenbergLVLB50090
Malik HarrisonNYGLB40088
Troy ReederNYJLB40085
Karene ReidDENLB60083
Tyler BassBUFK60074
Jalen McLeodJAXLB50071
Trevin WallaceNYJLB40071
Rigoberto SanchezINDP60070
Jammie RobinsonATLS30069
Michael ReidNOS40068
Amen OgbongbemigaDETLB30066
Eddy PiñeiroSFK60065
Matt GayLVK60065
Jason MyersSEAK60063
Cam LittleJAXK60062
Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK60062
Tress WayWASP60062
Chris BoswellPITK60061
Brandon AubreyDALK60060
Cairo SantosCHIK60060
Jaden KellerNYJLB30060
Jake BatesDETK50059
Tyler LoopBALK60059
Harrison ButkerKCK50058
Kaden WetjenPITWR60058
Cameron JohnstonPITP60057
Chad RylandARIK60057
Chase McLaughlinTBK60057
Christian KuntzPITLS60057
Daniel CarlsonNOK60057
Darrell LuterLVCB30057
Dominic ZvadaNYGK60057
Blake GillikinARIP60056
Casey KreiterARILS60056
Drew StevensWASK60056
Keyshaun ElliottCHILB40056
Trey SmackGBK60056
Andres BorregalesNEK60055
Corey BojorquezCLEP60055
Isaac YiadomWASCB30055
Kristian WelchGBLB30055
Nick MooreBALLS60055
Rex SunaharaCLELS60055
Ryan EckleyBALP60055
Austin BrinkmanHOULS60054
Caleb MurphyLACLB30054
Chris StollSEALS60054
Jeremy CrawshawDENP60054
Kai KroegerHOUP60054
Michael DicksonSEAP60054
Mitchell FraboniDENLS60054
Nick FolkATLK60054
AJ Cole IIILVP60053
Alex WardLVLS60053
Dean ConnorsLARRB40053
Doneiko SlaughterPITDB60053
Evan McPhersonCINK50053
Riley DixonTBP60053
Ryan WrightNOP60053
Tyler OttWASLS60053
Braden MannPHIP60052
Corliss WaitmanSFP60052
Daniel WhelanGBP60052
Evan DeckersTBLS60052
Jon WeeksSFLS60052
Matthew OrzechGBLS60052
Maximus PulleyLARS30052
Rocco UnderwoodPHILS60052
Britain CoveyPHIWR60051
Devin DuvernayARIWR60051
Jake BaileyATLP60051
Jason SandersNYJK60051
Andre SzmytCLEK60050
Austin McNamaraNYJP60050
British BrooksHOURB30050
Carl JonesBALLB30050
Cole ChristiansenKCLB30050
Thomas HennessyNYJLS60050
Ben MannNYGLS60049
Ethan EvansLARP60049
Jordan StoutNYGP60049
Logan CookeJAXP60049
Will ReichardMINK50049
JK ScottLACP60048
Liam McCulloughATLLS60048
Luke RhodesINDLS60048
Wil LutzDENK60048
Andrew DePaolaMINLS50047
Harrison MevisLARK50047
Hogan HattenDETLS50047
Jack FoxDETP50047
Josh HarrisLACLS60047
Sam MartinCARP50046
Tory TaylorCHIP60046
Andre JonesMIADE30045
J.J. JansenCARLS50045
James WinchesterKCLS50045
Joe CardonaLARLS60045
Matt AraizaKCP50045
Morgan CoxTENLS60045
Reid FergusonBUFLS60045
Spencer ShraderINDK60045
Tommy DomanBUFP60045
Tommy TownsendTENP60045
Toriano PrideCLECB40045
Cameron DickerLACK60044
Decamerion RichardsonNOCB30044
Julian AshbyNELS60044
Mitch WishnowskyNEP60044
George OdumHOUS30042
Jake ElliottPHIK60042
Tanner IngleLARS30041
Bryan AngerDALP60040
Ryan RehkowCINP50040
Trent SiegDALLS60040
William WagnerCINLS50040
Avery SmithSEACB30039
Joey SlyeTENK60039
Aiden FisherHOULB30038
Justin JeffersonCLELB20035
Maxen HookSEAS20035
Nathaniel WatsonCLELB20035
Bradley PinionMIAP50034
Jaylon JonesTENCB20034
Ross MatiscikJAXLS50034
Tucker AddingtonMIALS50034
Lloyd Cushenberry IIIBUFC60033
Nikko ReedNYGCB30033
Riley PattersonMIAK50033
Sean FreschDENDB20033
Tristin McCollumLVS20033
Joe BachieDETLB20032
Charles GrantLVT60031
Robert RochellCARCB20031
Sedrick Van Pran-GrangerINDC60031
Alex BachmanLARWR30030
Jake AndrewsHOUC60030
Ryan McCollumPITC60030
Zavier ScottCHIRB20030
Austin KeysWASLB10029
Scott DalyCHILS40029
Elias NealLARLB20027
Francisco MauigoaNYJLB30026
Nick LeverettDALOL50026
Art GreenARICB10025
Benjamin ChukwumaTBT60025
Brett ThorsonMINP30025
Ephesians PrysockSFCB20025
Mohamoud DiabateTENLB10025
Jalen RiversCING50024
Zach WoodNOLS20024
John WilliamsGBG50023
Cal AdomitisNOLS30022
Johnny HekkerMINP20022
Alex ForsythDENC60021
Jimmy CiarloSEALB10021
Josiah DeguaraPHITE10021
Matt PeartDENT60021
Te'Cory CouchBUFDB20021
Maema NjongmetaCARLB10019
Owen PappoeTENLB10019
Buddy JohnsonCHILB10018
Nahshon WrightNYJDB20018
Beau GardnerCHILS20017
Derion KendrickDALCB10017
Ja'Marcus IngramHOUS10017
Jake HummelHOULB10017
Jordan ClarkNYJCB20017
Pat CooganTENC60017
Bryce HallHOUCB20016
Cole WisniewskiPHIS10016
Tatum BethuneSFLB10016
Cam JonesKCLB10015
Irvin CharlesSEAWR10015
Jackson SirmonNOLB10015
Kene NwangwuNYJRB30015
Jack StollSFTE10014
K.J. BrittNELB10014
Marcellas DialMIACB20014
Reese TaylorMIACB30014
Alijah HuzzieJAXCB10013
Dalton JohnsonLVS10012
Ronnie HarrisonMIALB10012
Arron MosbyGBDE10011
Chance CampbellPHILB10011
Collin WrightHOUCB10011
Kani WalkerBUFCB10011
Kevin ZeitlerGBG20011
Kohl LevaoNYJOL30011
Bryce CabeldueLVG20010
Cole PaytonPHIQB10010
Gary Jennings JrLACWR10010
Jedrick Wills Jr.ARIOL20010
Josh NewtonCINCB20010
Kolbe KatsisDENWR10010
Garrett DellingerTENG3009
Ke'Shawn WilliamsCINWR1009
D'Angelo RossCLECB1008
Febechi NwaiwuHOUG2007
Jacob BobenmoyerJAXLS1007
Jalen Moreno-CropperNOWR1007
Jordan McFaddenCHIOL2007
Montorie FosterSEAWR1007
Robert LongerbeamATLCB1007
Scott DalyNOLS1007
Maximus PulleyPHIS1006
Torricelli SimpkinsCARG1006
Andrew MeyerMIAC3005
Branson TaylorLACG2005
Daniel FaaleleJAXOL1005
Devin CochranDETOL1005
Josh WilliamsTBRB1005
Justin JolyMIATE1005
Luke HaggardTBG1005
T.J. TampaBALCB1005
Caden FordhamTBLB1004
Evan HullARIRB1004
Shawn BowmanARITE1004
B.J. GreenJAXDE1003
Coleman OwenGBWR1003
Darryl PetersonLARLB1003
Dillon BellMINWR1003
Jalen HuskeyJAXS1003
Jamaal PritchettNYJWR1003
JJ RobertsTBS1003
Michael CarterTENRB1003
Starling ThomasARICB1003
Blake GrupeLARK1002
Bralyn LuxCINCB1002
Cam LampkinLARCB1002
Cooper McDonaldKCLB1002
Dametrious CrownoverNET1002
Dylan SampsonCLERB1002
Easton KiltyNOT1002
Ajani CorneliusDALT1001
Joe FlaccoCINQB1000

How to read this snap-count table

Offense, defense and special teams count separate kinds of plays. A player can appear in more than one unit. The table is ordered by offensive snaps, then defensive and special-teams snaps; it is not a ranking of fantasy value. Games listed counts source appearances, including rows with zero snaps. A traded player can have separate entries for each team.

Season totals add the reported regular-season game counts. Percentages are deliberately omitted: averaging rounded weekly percentages would not establish an accurate full-season snap share. Postseason games are excluded.

A snap is an opportunity to participate, not proof of a target, touch or productive play. Compare role changes across weeks and check injury context before making a roster move. An absent row is missing source data, not an assumed zero.

Explore individual weeks

Source and attribution

Snap counts: Pro Football Reference via nflverse. LeagueLogs filters regular-season rows, normalizes the Rams abbreviation from LA to LAR, groups player/team entries and sums counts for season views. No endorsement is implied. Source corrections may change totals.

Know who played. Follow what it means for your league.

Connect your Sleeper or ESPN league to the free LeagueLogs app for league-aware AI chat, roster tools and league history. Boosted leagues also receive personalized weekly newsletters.

  • An AI chat that knows everything about your league — ask it anything
  • A trade finder that pitches deals your leaguemates would actually take
  • A verdict on every trade in your league, minutes after it lands
  • Weekly newsletters written about your league, managers by name
  • Trade analyzer, draft grader, and team names built on your actual roster
  • Your league's full history, plus push alerts the moment its drama happens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are snap counts the same as fantasy points?
No. Snap counts describe playing time. They do not tell you how many passes, targets, touches or fantasy points a player produced.
Why might a game or player be missing?
The upstream source can publish games at different times and revise past rows. Missing entries are not converted into zero snaps. Check the reported season, week and retrieval date.
Keep reading