2026 NFL Snap Counts

2026 regular-season data. 80 reported games represented, through Week 6. Search by player name, position or team abbreviation. These are observed playing-time counts, not future rankings.

Connect your league for the league story behind the playing time.

1821 of 1821 player/team entries

2026 NFL Snap Counts
PlayerTeamPosGames listedOffenseDefenseSpecial teams
Abraham LucasSEAT6395029
Charles CrossSEAT6395029
Grey ZabelSEAG6395029
Jalen SundellSEAC6395029
Darnell WrightCHIOL5383023
Jonah JacksonCHIOL5383023
Joe ThuneyCHIOL5383012
Garrett BradburyCHIOL538303
Alaric JacksonLAROL5375023
Coleman SheltonLAROL5375023
Steve AvilaLAROL5375023
Warren McClendonLAROL5375023
Kevin DotsonLAROL5372023
Ben PowersDENG6367021
Mike McGlincheyDENT6367021
Garett BollesDENT6367020
Luke WattenbergDENC636701
Bo NixDENQB636700
Quinn MeinerzDENG6365021
Matthew StaffordLARQB536500
AJ BarnerSEATE635400
Elijah WilkinsonARIOL5351022
Cesar RuizNOC5351020
David EdwardsNOG5351020
Taliese FuagaNOT5351020
Hjalte FroholdtARIOL535102
Erik McCoyNOC535101
Jacoby BrissettARIQB535100
Tyler ShoughNOQB535100
Francis MauigoaNYGOL5347023
Jon Runyan Jr.NYGG5347023
Isaac SeumaloARIOL5347022
Andrew ThomasNYGT534700
Delmar GlazeLVT5345025
Kolton MillerLVT5345025
Spencer BurfordLVG5345025
Tyler LinderbaumLVC534505
Juice ScruggsDETOL5341028
Tate RatledgeDETOL5341028
Penei SewellDETT5341010
Jared GoffDETQB534100
Alijah Vera-TuckerNEG5340020
Chris PaulWASG5336022
Josh ConerlyWAST5336022
Kirk CousinsLVQB533500
Aireontae ErseryHOUT5334024
Keylan RutledgeHOUC5334024
Trent BrownHOUT5334024
C.J. StroudHOUQB533400
Evan BrownHOUC533400
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR633400
Mason McCormickPITG5331023
Zach FrazierPITC533100
Olaivavega IoaneBALG5330023
John SimpsonBALG5330020
Jake SlaughterLACOL5330018
Troy FautanuPITT533008
Justin HerbertLACQB533000
Roger RosengartenBALT5328026
Drake MayeNEQB532800
Jared WilsonNEOL532800
Matt GoncalvesINDG5327027
Colston LovelandCHITE532701
Daniel JonesINDQB532700
Tanor BortoliniINDC532700
Ben BredesonTBG5326020
Luke GoedekeTBT5326020
Aaron RodgersPITQB532600
Graham BartonTBC532600
Tyler BookerDALG5325025
Blake BrandelMINC5325022
Brandon ColemanWAST5325021
Cody MauchTBG5325020
Tristan WirfsTBT5325018
Cooper BeebeDALC5325010
Dak PrescottDALQB532500
Terence SteeleDALT5324025
Quenton NelsonINDG532400
Jalen TravisINDT5323027
Dylan FairchildCING5322024
Orlando Brown Jr.CINT5322024
Ted KarrasCINC5322024
Will FriesMING5322022
Dalton RisnerCING5322016
Brian O'NeillMINT532200
Joe BurrowCINQB532200
Alec AndersonBUFC5321026
Dion DawkinsBUFT5321026
O'Cyrus TorrenceBUFG5321026
Matthew BergeronATLOL5321024
Ryan NeuzilATLOL5321020
Connor McGovernBUFC532100
Devaughn VeleNOWR532100
Josh AllenBUFQB532100
Bernhard RaimannINDT532003
Cole StrangeLACG5319018
Tyler GuytonDALT5317026
Amarius MimsCINT5316024
D.K. MetcalfPITWR531600
Morgan MosesNET531600
Michael WilsonARIWR531511
Jordan MorganGBT5314022
Sean RhyanGBC531409
Trey McBrideARITE531300
Jordan LoveGBQB531200
Emmanuel PregnonJAXOL5311025
Austin BarberCLET5311018
Spencer FanoCLET5311018
Zion JohnsonCLEG5310018
Rome OdunzeCHIWR531001
Deshaun WatsonCLEQB531000
Jameson WilliamsDETWR531000
Joe TippmannNYJC5309017
Olu FashanuNYJOL5309017
Josh MyersNYJC530907
Geno SmithNYJQB530900
Armand MembouNYJT5308016
Cade OttonTBTE530501
Jordan MailataPHIT5304016
Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR530403
Jermaine EluemunorNYGOL5302019
Chris LindstromATLG530204
Chris OlaveNOWR530100
Robert HainseyJAXOL530100
Sam LaPortaDETTE530100
Trevor LawrenceJAXQB530100
Jalen HurtsPHIQB530000
Ezra ClevelandJAXOL5299025
Tyler WarrenINDTE529810
Colton McKivitzSFOL5297027
Connor ColbySFOL5297027
Jawaan TaylorATLT529507
Austin JacksonMIAT5293016
Kadyn ProctorMIAG5293016
Patrick PaulMIAT5293016
Will CampbellNET5293013
Aaron BrewerMIAC529300
Malik WillisMIAQB529300
Dominick PuniSFOL5291027
Tyler SteenPHIG5290016
Dan MooreTENT5290011
JC LathamTENT5290011
Peter SkoronskiTENG5290011
Austin SchlottmannTENC529000
Cam WardTENQB529000
Brock PurdySFQB528900
Jake BrendelSFOL528900
Cole Van LanenJAXOL528703
Denzel BostonCLEWR528608
Courtland SuttonDENWR628600
Davante AdamsLARWR528400
Rasheed WalkerCART4282022
Michael MayerLVTE5282016
Drake LondonATLWR528200
Anton HarrisonJAXOL5281022
Sam DarnoldSEAQB528000
Blake MillerDETT4279023
Emeka EgbukaTBWR527900
Robert HuntCARG4278022
Paris JohnsonARIOL4277018
Tytus HowardCLET5276017
Bryce YoungCARQB427500
Luke FortnerCARC427500
Jake MatthewsATLT5274018
Garrett WilsonNYJWR527401
George PickensDALWR527400
Spencer BrownBUFT5273022
Harold FanninCLETE527201
Cooper KuppSEAWR627100
Jonathan TaylorINDRB526800
Chris GodwinTBWR526700
Trent WilliamsSFT526700
Jameis WinstonNYGQB426600
T.J. BassDALG5265026
Kyren WilliamsLARRB526403
Jahmyr GibbsDETRB526400
Creed HumphreyKCC4261022
Kahlil BensonKCT4261022
Trey SmithKCG4261022
Josh DownsINDWR526103
Matthew GoldenGBWR526103
Patrick MahomesKCQB426100
Malik NabersNYGWR526000
Jaylon MooreKCOL4258021
Jackson Powers-JohnsonLVG4256018
Tucker KraftGBTE525500
Rashod BatemanBALWR525401
Jaylen WarrenPITRB525300
Monroe FreelingCART4252020
Rashawn SlaterLACT4252013
Ronnie StanleyBALT425200
Bryce LanceNOWR525101
Jakobi MeyersJAXWR525100
CeeDee LambDALWR525000
Javonte WilliamsDALRB525000
Malachi FieldsNYGWR5249010
Dontayvion WicksPHIWR524900
Jaylen WaddleDENWR624900
Tetairoa McMillanCARWR424900
Malik WashingtonMIAWR5248029
Ashton JeantyLVRB524800
Christian WatsonGBWR524800
Anthony BeltonGBT5247022
Tee HigginsCINWR524701
Brenton StrangeJAXTE524700
Elgton JenkinsCLEC424700
Luther BurdenCHIWR524601
Jonah SavaiinaeaMIAG5245014
Juwan JohnsonNOTE5245012
Hunter HenryNETE524501
Isaiah LikelyNYGTE524300
Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR524300
Cam JurgensPHIC424200
Parker WashingtonJAXWR5241016
Kalif RaymondCHIWR5239023
Theo BenedetCHIOL5239023
Carnell TateTENWR523900
Aaron JonesMINRB523800
Laquon TreadwellINDWR5236045
Cole KmetCHITE5234024
Romeo DoubsNEWR523401
Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR5233044
Tre HarrisLACWR5233014
Jake FergusonDALTE523300
Jordan AddisonMINWR423300
Ryan FlournoyDALWR523100
Pat FreiermuthPITTE5227025
Chase BrownCINHB522700
Tre TuckerLVWR522601
Gunnar HelmTENTE5224023
Cam SkatteboNYGRB522400
Lamar JacksonBALQB422300
Dawson KnoxBUFTE522202
Chuba HubbardCARRB421900
Kyler MurrayMINQB421900
Asim RichardsNOOL5218020
Joe AltLACT4218011
Bijan RobinsonATLRB521800
Christian DarrisawMINT421800
Darnell WashingtonPITTE5216023
Rhamondre StevensonNERB521601
D'Andre SwiftCHIRB521600
George KittleSFTE521600
Isaac TeSlaaDETWR521600
James CookBUFRB521600
Mark AndrewsBALTE521501
Dalton KincaidBUFTE521500
Jahan DotsonATLWR521500
Christian MahoganyDETOL4213018
Makai LemonPHIWR521300
Quentin JohnstonLACWR421100
Christian HaynesSEAG6210029
Nick AllegrettiWASC5210022
Xavier WorthyKCWR421001
Evan EngramDENTE620900
Travis KelceKCTE420800
Rashid ShaheedSEAWR6207062
Keon ColemanBUFWR520702
Christian McCaffreySFRB520601
Kendrick BourneARIWR520600
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR420600
Khalil ShakirBUFWR520402
Dalton SchultzHOUTE520400
Darnell MooneyNYGWR520400
Kayshon BoutteHOUWR520400
KC ConcepcionCLEWR5203013
Kingsley SuamataiaKCOL3201018
Jauan JenningsMINWR420100
Ted HurstTBWR520100
Samuel CosmiWASG3200013
Tyler HigbeeLARTE5199066
Greg DulcichMIATE5199015
Terry McLaurinWASWR419900
Bucky IrvingTBRB519800
Max IheanachorPITT519800
Brock HoffmanPITG5197023
Wan'Dale RobinsonTENWR519700
Kenneth Walker IIIKCRB419600
T.J. HockensonMINTE519600
Ed IngramHOUG3193016
Derrick HenryBALRB519300
Lucas PatrickWASG419106
John Michael SchmitzNYGC419104
Charlie WoernerATLTE5189063
Michael PenixATLQB318900
Puka NacuaLARWR318900
Damien LewisCARG3187015
Drew KendallPHIC4187013
Baker MayfieldTBQB318700
Jon GainesARIOL5186022
Jacob MonkGBC3186013
Quinshon JudkinsCLERB518600
Chris BellMIAWR518408
Donovan JacksonMING4183012
Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR518201
Justin JeffersonMINWR418200
Colby ParkinsonLARTE418101
Jerry JeudyCLEWR518100
Lane JohnsonPHIT318100
Adam TrautmanDENTE6179021
Dylan ParhamNYJOL3179010
DeMario DouglasNEWR517901
Woody MarksHOURB5178012
Kyle PittsATLTE517800
Tyler AllgeierARIRB5175011
Elic AyomanorTENWR517509
Antonio WilliamsWASWR517503
Braelon AllenNYJRB5174011
Jeremiyah LoveARIRB517400
Bhayshul TutenJAXRB517300
Jovaughn GwynBALOL317200
Mike EvansSFWR517200
Jayden DanielsWASQB317100
Deebo SamuelSFWR5169020
DeVonta SmithPHIWR316901
Mack HollinsNEWR4168016
Brock BowersLVTE316600
Rashee RiceKCWR416600
Davis AllenLARTE5165048
Isaiah AdamsARIOL316509
Johnny MundtPHITE5164050
Brock WrightDETTE5163050
Ben BrownNEC4163018
Stefon DiggsWASWR416300
George HolaniSEARB6162036
Drew SampleCINTE5161055
J.K. DobbinsDENRB616000
Germie BernardPITWR515904
Roman WilsonPITWR515800
Luke FarrellSFTE51570105
Oronde Gadsden IILACTE5157030
Bryan HudsonNYGC5156023
Dyami BrownWASWR5156016
Emanuel WilsonSEARB615600
Michael Pittman Jr.PITWR315600
Tyquan ThorntonKCWR415600
David MontgomeryHOURB515500
Brycen TremayneCARWR4154062
Keenan AllenINDWR415300
Darius CooperPHIWR5152070
Noah GrayKCTE4152049
Konata MumpfieldLARWR5151012
Tony PollardTENRB515100
Jaylin NoelHOUWR5150040
Tommy TrembleCARTE4150028
Kevin ColemanMIAWR515004
Brian ThomasJAXWR515000
Calvin RidleyTENWR515000
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWASRB515000
Zay FlowersBALWR415000
Omarion HamptonLACRB514900
Tyson BagentCHIQB314900
John BatesWASTE5148078
Ben SinnottWASTE5147061
Mike GesickiCINTE514701
Nate BoerkircherJAXTE514509
Braxton JonesCHIOL3144013
Troy FranklinDENWR614402
Ladd McConkeyLACWR414300
Joe HuberMING5142022
Pat BryantDENWR4142013
Nico CollinsHOUWR314200
Matthew HibnerBALTE5141040
Wyatt TellerHOUG5141024
Ollie GordonMIARB5141016
Trevor PenningLACOL3141011
Dohnte MeyersCINWR5140031
Noah FantNOTE4139014
Caleb WilliamsCHIQB213900
Jalon DanielsTBQB313900
Justice HillBALRB5138020
Jalen NailorLVWR413800
Patrick RicardNYGFB513705
Eli RaridonNETE413606
Jared WayneHOUWR5135043
Foster MoreauHOUTE5135041
Beau StephensSEAG5135025
Jalen CokerCARWR313503
Kenneth GainwellTBRB5134047
Dylan CookPITT5134023
Spencer AndersonPITOL313406
Rachaad WhiteWASRB4133024
Mitchell EvansCARTE4132048
D.J. MooreBUFWR413200
Darren WallerCARTE413200
Elijah HigginsARITE5131072
Ben BartchDETOL2131010
Kelvin BanksNOT213008
Jordan MeredithNYJOL313000
Jackson HawesBUFTE5129045
Treylon BurksWASWR4129018
Kyle MonangaiCHIRB412900
Tyjae SpearsTENRB512900
Tai FeltonMINWR5128048
Kenyon SadiqNYJTE512800
Mo Alie-CoxINDTE5127059
Atonio MafiTENG212700
Durham SmytheBALTE4126031
Ian ThomasLVTE5126014
RJ HarveyDENRB5126010
Travis BurkeLACT5125018
Theo JohnsonNYGTE5124071
Markel BellPHIT5124016
Charlie KolarLACTE3123033
Devontez WalkerBALWR4123027
Daniel BellingerTENTE5123016
Cody WhiteLVWR5122045
Will KacmarekMIATE5121041
Laken TomlinsonGBG212109
Travis GloverGBT212109
MarShawn LloydGBRB512100
Samaje PerineCINHB5120058
Chig OkonkwoWASTE312000
Jeremy RuckertNYJTE5119038
Mason TaylorNYJTE3119010
Breece HallNYJRB311901
Chris ManhertzNYGTE5118045
Alec IngoldLACFB5118040
Travis EtienneNORB311800
Efton Chism IIINEWR4117016
Emery JonesBALG4115019
Drew LockSEAQB211500
Nate AdkinsDENTE6114056
Olamide ZaccheausATLWR5114026
Dallas GoedertPHITE311401
Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE5113068
Kyle JuszczykSFFB4113015
Tez JohnsonTBWR5111020
Marcus MariotaWASQB311100
Blake WhiteheartCLETE5109072
Keaton MitchellLACRB5109020
Corey BullockCART4108022
Ryan Van DemarkMINT5107022
Adonai MitchellNYJWR210701
Tyler HuntleyBALQB210700
Carson WentzMINQB210600
Brian Robinson Jr.ATLRB5105011
Will ShipleyPHIRB5104064
Fernando CarmonaTENG310400
Erick AllCINTE5103026
Connor HeywardLVFB5102055
Chris BrooksGBRB4102029
Blake CorumLARRB510203
Caleb DouglasMIAWR210200
Josh PalmerBUFWR410200
Eric SaubertSEATE61010105
Raheim SandersCLERB5101027
Jonnu SmithGBTE5101022
Cooper RushATLQB210000
Jordan WhittingtonLARWR499057
Jelani WoodsNYJTE599029
Larry BoromDETOL599028
Caleb LomuNET599020
DJ HermanMIAFB598025
Mark RedmanGBTE598022
Chris MooreBALWR497040
Josh OliverMINTE397024
Tory HortonSEAWR597010
De'Von AchaneMIARB39700
Josh CameronJAXWR596077
Case KeenumCHIQB39600
TreVeyon HendersonNERB49600
Logan TaylorLACG395013
CJ DonaldsonNORB594085
Skyy MooreGBWR593039
Jacob CowingSFWR593027
Carson VinsonBALT592026
Jayden WilliamsARIOL592022
Hunter LongARITE491057
Kyle WilliamsNEWR591020
Saquon BarkleyPHIRB49100
Caleb RogersLVG589025
Terrance FergusonLARTE389010
Donovan JenningsGBG38907
Jager BurtonGBC28903
Sione VakiDETRB588096
Elijah ArroyoSEATE688055
Michael OnwenuNEOL28603
Max BredesonMINFB585043
Kayode AwosikaLACG28505
Andrew OgletreeINDTE584097
Chris BlairATLWR584069
Alvin KamaraNORB48400
Austin HooperATLTE583017
Cade StoverHOUTE582076
Brady RussellSEAFB6810152
Payne DurhamTBTE581078
Kimani VidalLACRB581044
Kaelon BlackSFRB58100
Xavier SmithLARWR380035
Bo MeltonGBWR579088
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingLACWR37900
Michael JerrellATLOL578023
John MetchieCARWR37802
Sam RoushCHITE576058
Jaxson DartNYGQB27600
Hayden RucciLACTE375034
Chris RodriguezJAXRB573010
Kendre MillerNORB47304
Jack BechLVWR37208
Matt GulbinWASC37204
Isaiah BondCLEWR57200
Andrei IosivasCINWR27102
Zach Bako-BeweleGBOL27100
Zachariah BranchATLWR570036
Tanner HudsonCINTE469050
Emmett JohnsonKCRB469048
Xavier LegetteCARWR269012
Alex HarkeyLACG16700
Jadarian PriceSEARB36700
Kaleb JohnsonGBRB56603
Gavin BartholomewMINTE565064
Mike CaliendoKCOL465022
Tim PatrickNYJWR16500
Oscar DelpNOTE464042
LaJohntay WesterBALWR564041
Josh CuevasBALTE564037
Willie LampkinPHIC564019
Luke WyplerCLEC564018
Greg Van RotenNEOL36407
Colson YankoffWASTE5630123
E.J. JenkinsPHITE5630104
Tank BigsbyPHIRB463024
Jordan WatkinsSFWR36203
Jake MajorsPHIC16200
Tutu AtwellLARWR36200
Jonathan MingoDALWR561045
Jalen RoyalsKCWR460037
Tyler SmithDALG16002
Seth McGowanINDRB559030
Jackson SlaterTENG35908
Mike Washington Jr.LVRB55900
Nick MuseATLTE5580110
Quintin MorrisJAXTE558085
Reggie GilliamNEFB458039
Dareke YoungLVWR557084
Myles PriceMINWR557045
KaVontae TurpinDALWR557040
Demarcus RobinsonSFWR25700
Rico DowdlePITRB25700
Luke SchoonmakerDALTE556062
Marvin MimsDENWR455025
Walker LittleJAXOL555025
Landon DickersonPHIG15504
Athan KaliakmanisWASQB15400
Jahdae WalkerCHIWR553072
Mitchell TinsleyCINWR253011
Dylan LaubeLVRB5520116
Jalen BrooksARIWR552053
Hunter LuepkeDALFB551077
Tyler BadieDENRB551058
KhaDarel HodgeSFWR351037
Tylan GrableBUFT35104
Anthony BradfordSEAG15003
Najee HarrisNYGRB45000
Alec PierceINDWR24900
Jarrett KingstonMIAT548019
Ty JohnsonBUFRB34806
Dameon PiercePHIRB14804
Sterling ShepardNYJWR24700
Marcus MbowNYGOL545023
Ryan MillerMIAWR543073
Tylan WallaceCLEWR343040
LeQuint AllenJAXRB543027
Blake FisherHOUT543023
Theo WeaseLACWR14307
Malik BensonLVWR542013
Michael BurtonCLEFB541054
Stone ForsytheCART441022
Walter RouseNEOL341013
David NjokuLACTE24100
Jayden ReedGBWR24100
DeeJay DallasMINRB540092
J. Michael SturdivantGBWR440051
Devin SingletaryNYGRB24000
Brayden WillisSFTE439093
Ben SkowronekPITWR539077
Ben YurosekMINTE139014
Skyler BellBUFWR13900
Zach ErtzPHITE33900
Roschon JohnsonCHIRB538061
Jake BriningstoolKCTE437060
Corey KinerNERB537028
Adam PrenticeDENFB6360110
Josh WhyleGBTE536058
Nick KallerupSEATE336026
Andrew VorheesBALG336016
Jaylin LaneWASWR435032
Dawand JonesCLET535018
Deion BurksINDWR535011
Ray DavisBUFRB534028
Zavion ThomasCHIWR534022
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDENWR33407
AJ DillonCARRB43403
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB533064
Ashton DulinINDWR233026
Jalen TolbertMIAWR33309
Jonathon BrooksCARRB23300
Derius DavisLACWR532038
Brandin CooksSFWR23200
Malachi CorleyCLEWR531087
Chimere DikeTENWR531047
A.J. BrownNEWR13100
Vederian LoweSFOL530027
Teagan QuitorianoARITE130017
Tanner ArkinNETE330016
Tyler GoodsonDALRB33000
Cameron LatuNETE529098
Kevin AustinNOWR429021
Jack StrandATLQB12900
Jordan MasonMINRB12900
Jaylen WrightMIARB428015
Jonah ColemanDENRB22809
Elijah MoorePHIWR32800
Jaleel McLaughlinCLERB42702
Ja'Kobi LaneBALWR12700
Kaytron AllenWASRB425029
Pierre StrongGBRB12500
Luke TenutaINDT524027
Braxton BerriosNYGWR424024
Austin EkelerWASRB22300
Elijah SarrattBALWR12300
Treyton WelchNOTE422034
Marlin KleinHOUTE322021
Tyler ConklinDETTE32207
Aaron BanksGBG12201
Brenen ThompsonLACWR22200
Lewis BondHOUWR22200
Travis HunterJAXWR5212491
Malik McClainNYJWR321040
De'Zhaun StriblingSFWR12100
Riley NowakowskiPITFB520086
Ameer AbdullahJAXRB520041
Kyle HintonATLOL520024
Colbie YoungCINWR320022
Alex PalczewskiDENT620021
Frank Gore Jr.BUFRB22008
Trey PipkinsLACT12002
Odell Beckham Jr.NYGWR32000
Nick Westbrook-IkhineINDWR319045
Wyatt MilumJAXOL519025
Tanner KoziolJAXTE31909
Nick VannettBALTE11907
Andrew BeckNYJFB518095
Bauer SharpTBTE518092
Demond ClaiborneMINRB41804
Keleki LatuBUFTE517085
Marquise BrownPHIWR11700
Brandon SmithPITWR11604
Simi FehokoARIWR515091
Andrew WylieWAST515022
Brevin JordanHOUTE215022
Robert TonyanPITTE514028
Nicholas SingletonTENRB314021
Jimmy HornCARWR114012
Fred JohnsonPHIT314011
Emari DemercadoDALRB21400
Kameron JohnsonTBWR513072
Deven ThompkinsLVWR11309
Scott MatlockLACFB11306
Reggie VirgilARIWR11300
Isaiah DavisNYJRB512086
Barion BrownNOWR412038
Zonovan KnightARIRB512032
Hunter NourzadKCOL412022
Trey ZuhnLVG412017
Tommy DeVitoNEQB11200
Khyiris TongaKCNT41111919
Velus Jones Jr.SEARB511078
Greg DortchBUFWR511045
Jackson MeeksDETTE411036
Lew NicholsPITRB311027
Sam HechtCARC411022
Caedan WallaceMIAG511016
Caleb TiernanMINT211010
Sean TuckerTBRB41109
Jacob SpomerLACC11102
Kenny PickettCARQB21100
David Martin-RobinsonTENTE410079
Jonah MonheimJAXOL510025
Cyrus AllenKCWR410011
CJ WilliamsJAXWR11006
Kaden DavisCHIWR11004
Ethan PocicBALC11000
Fernando MendozaLVQB11000
Ja'seem ReedCARWR11000
Stetson BennettLARQB11000
Feleipe FranksCARTE49075
Broderick JonesDALT59024
Jeshaun JonesMINWR29022
Carlos WashingtonMIARB1903
Jalen McMillanTBWR2900
Jordan JamesSFRB38032
Jarrett PattersonSFOL58027
Jake TongesSFTE1804
Chris MyarickLVTE2803
Ronnie RiversLARRB2802
Josh JonesSEAG5801
Mac JonesSFQB1800
Travis HomerPITRB47054
Aaron StinnieNYGOL57023
Trent SherfieldBUFWR17017
Nick MullensJAXQB1700
Carver WillisSFOL56027
David MooreCARWR26022
Brashard SmithKCRB46013
Craig ReynoldsWASRB16013
Javon FosterCINT2600
Tay MartinDETWR55096
Patrick HerbertLACTE25020
Drew SheltonDALT45017
Jacob BayerCING5508
Joshua EzeuduKCOL4505
J.J. McCarthyNYGQB1500
Mason RudolphPITQB2500
Omar CooperNYJWR1500
Ben VanSumerenKCFB44071
Ko KieftTBTE44070
Hayden ConnerARIOL54022
Josh FryarARIOL24011
Andy DaltonPHIQB1400
Talanoa HufangaDENS5332122
Jalen RamseyPITCB533060
Tahj BrooksCINHB53038
Kylen GransonTENTE23035
Miles FrazierDETOL53028
Jalen FarmerINDG53027
Corey LevinATLC53024
Trevor KeeganMING53022
Arian SmithNYJWR23021
Eli HeidenreichPITRB23018
Beaux LimmerLAROL43017
Van JeffersonWASWR13013
James HudsonTENT53011
Mason MurphyNOT33011
Lan LarisonNERB1306
Daniel BrunskillLACT1303
Joshua DobbsDETQB1300
Quinn EwersJAXQB1300
Seth McLaughlinDETC1300
Tua TagovailoaATLQB1300
Cooper DeJeanPHIDB5234812
Skyler Gill-HowardDETDL5217123
Jacob SaylorsDETRB52095
Carsen RyanCLETE42060
Anthony Tyus IIICARRB22032
Luke NewmanCHIOL52023
Zak ZinterCLEG52018
Max MitchellNYJOL52017
Dalen CambreNYGWR12011
Olusegun OluwatimiSEAC2200
Tyrod TaylorGBQB1200
Patrick Surtain IIDENCB412435
Seydou TraoreMIATE51096
Ryan FitzgeraldCARK41049
Tom KennedyDETWR51042
Dare OgunbowaleHOURB21024
Charlie JonesNYGWR21020
William ShermanNOG51020
Jack EndriesCINTE21019
Chukwuma OkoraforNYJOL51017
Justin SkuleTBT41015
Kalel MullingsTENRB11015
Micah MorrisPHIG3108
Max KlareLARTE3106
Dan FeeneyTBG1102
Cedric TillmanNOWR1100
Chuma EdogaBALT1100
Justin FieldsKCQB1100
Shedeur SandersCLEQB1100
Alex SingletonDENLB604313
Brandon JonesDENS604260
Ernest JonesSEALB6037922
Jack CampbellDETLB5037824
Josh JobeSEACB603770
Devon WitherspoonSEACB6037621
D.J. ReedDETCB503691
C.J. Gardner-JohnsonBUFS503660
Cole BishopBUFS5036417
Justin StrnadDENLB603592
Terrel BernardBUFLB503566
Andrew MukubaPHIS503502
Xavier WattsATLS5034322
Evan WilliamsGBS5034239
Carson SchwesingerCLELB5034125
Denzel WardCLECB5034021
Grant DelpitCLES5033921
Ronnie HickmanCLES5033821
Aidan HutchinsonDETDE503381
Zaire FranklinGBLB503371
Anthony HillTENLB503370
Alontae TaylorTENCB503360
Dane BeltonNYJS5033535
Azareye'h ThomasNYJCB503351
Demario DavisNYJLB503350
Xavier McKinneyGBS5033417
Justin ReidNOS5033327
Julian BlackmonNOS5033312
Jeremy ChinnLVS503338
Keisean NixonGBCB503331
Kool-Aid McKinstryNOCB503330
Quay WalkerLVLB503330
Brandon StephensNYJCB503310
Jessie Bates IIIATLS503310
Kamari LassiterHOUCB5033010
Derek Stingley Jr.HOUCB503297
Nakobe DeanLVLB503290
Amik RobertsonWASCB503270
DaRon BlandDALCB503270
Barrett CarterCINLB5032624
Renardo GreenSFCB503264
Jordan BattleCINS5032544
Camryn BynumINDS5032529
Jihaad CampbellPHILB5032511
Calen BullockHOUS503254
Roquan SmithBALLB503240
Divine DeabloATLLB5032331
Caleb DownsDALDB5032330
Daxton HillCINCB5032324
DJ TurnerCINCB503230
Quincy WilliamsCLELB503230
Ji'Ayir BrownSFS5032130
Eric StokesLVCB503210
Jamien SherwoodNYJLB5032020
Chuck ClarkDETS5031824
Nate WigginsBALCB503180
Fred WarnerSFLB5031725
Deommodore LenoirSFDB5031723
Malaki StarksBALS5031669
Brandon CisseGBCB5031611
Sauce GardnerINDCB503167
Quentin LakeLARS5031550
Trent McDuffieLARCB5031422
Derrick BarnesDETLB5031326
Kyle HamiltonBALS503121
Jacob RodriguezMIALB5031127
Alim McNeillDETDL5031124
Budda BakerARIS503111
Sonny StylesWASLB5030835
Julian LoveSEAS5030816
Jevon HollandNYGS503088
Tremaine EdmundsNYGLB503080
Jeremy ReavesWASS5030770
Akeem Davis-GaitherINDLB5030727
Patrick QueenPITLB503070
Reed BlankenshipHOUS5030623
Mike HughesATLCB503062
Jaquan BriskerPITS503060
Arvell ReeseNYGLB5030520
Jalen PitreHOUS503058
Mack WilsonARILB503050
Chris JohnsonMIACB5030414
Quinyon MitchellPHICB503030
Alex AnzaloneTBLB5030123
Quincy RileyNOCB503012
Zyon McCollumTBCB5030023
Greg Newsome IINYGCB5030018
Antonio JohnsonJAXS5029920
Tarheeb StillLACCB5029632
Zach AllenDENDL6029626
Josh MetellusMINS502954
Tykee SmithTBS5029422
Bradley ChubbBUFLB502910
Daiyan HenleyLACLB502910
Gregory RousseauBUFLB5029023
Jeffery SimmonsTENDT5028826
Robert SpillaneNELB5028812
Kevin ByardNES502881
Cam HartLACCB5028736
Michael TaaffeMIAS5028736
Jordyn BrooksMIALB5028625
Jalen CarterPHIDT5028624
Nathan LandmanLARLB5028616
Christian EllissNELB502855
Cody BartonTENLB502850
Jack GibbensARILB5028438
Maxx CrosbyLVDE5028430
Foyesade OluokunJAXLB5028417
Abdul CarterNYGLB502841
Blake CashmanMINLB502814
Asante Samuel Jr.PITCB502811
Kamren CurlLARS502793
Byron MurphyMINCB502790
Demetrius KnightCINLB502790
Riq WoolenPHICB4027818
Taron JohnsonLVCB502781
Drake ThomasSEALB5027720
Eric WilsonMINLB5027718
Charvarius WardINDCB502770
Isaiah RodgersMINCB5027615
Denzel BurkeARICB502769
Leonard WilliamsSEADT6027520
Tre'von MoehrigCARS402750
Nick BoltonKCLB4027319
Christian BenfordBUFCB402720
Kevin WinstonTENS402713
Roger McCrearyDETCB5026938
Amani HookerTENS402680
Riley MossDENCB502677
Ja'Quan McMillianDENCB602661
Jake HansenHOULB5026559
Deone WalkerBUFDL5026540
Jason MarshallMIACB5026540
Alohi GilmanKCS402653
Tuli TuipulotuLACLB5026427
Dillon ThienemanCHIDB5026345
Maxwell HairstonBUFCB5026232
Rodney Thomas IISEAS6026146
Zack BaunPHILB402614
DeForest BucknerINDDT502610
Jaylinn HawkinsBALS5026023
Will AndersonHOUDE5026013
Jaylon JohnsonCHIDB502600
Jarrian JonesJAXCB5025922
Nik BonittoDENLB602590
Dorian WilliamsBUFLB5025838
Byron MurphySEADT6025822
Quan MartinWASS5025673
Danielle HunterHOUDE502566
Byron YoungLARLB502563
Payton WilsonPITLB5025530
Nohl WilliamsKCDB4025434
Nolan SmithPHILB502542
Devin Bush Jr.CHILB502531
David BaileyNYJDE502520
A.J. HaulcyINDS502512
Marlon HumphreyBALCB502510
Javon BullardGBS5025020
Dallas TurnerMINLB502506
Tavius RobinsonBALLB5024972
Jonah EllissDENLB6024941
Andrew Van GinkelMINLB502490
Josh Hines-AllenJAXDE5024716
Tyson CampbellCLECB4024715
Osa OdighizuwaSFDL5024625
Travon WalkerJAXDE5024616
Malcolm RoachDENDT6024532
Laiatu LatuINDDE502432
Jalyx HuntPHILB5024223
Dante TraderMIAS5024129
Chase YoungNODE502410
Boye MafeCINDE502400
Daron PayneWASDT5023933
Quinnen WilliamsDALDT5023925
Bobby OkerekeCARLB402393
Zach SielerMIADL5023843
Marcus JonesNECB5023825
Marques SigleSFS4023738
Donovan EzeiruakuDALLB5023625
Jalen RedmondMINDL5023619
Azeez Al-ShaairHOULB402353
George Karlaftis IIIKCDE4023419
Antoine Winfield Jr.TBS4023417
Moro OjomoPHIDT5023224
DeMarcus LawrenceSEALB6023222
Lukas Van NessGBDE5023217
C.J. HendersonATLCB5023127
Khalil MackLACLB502310
Drue TranquillKCLB4023019
Kenny ClarkDALDT502300
Rasul DouglasWASCB502292
Justin WalleyINDCB5022829
Pete WernerNOLB5022814
Sheldon RankinsHOUDT502283
Dee WintersDALLB502271
Edgerrin CooperGBLB402270
K'Lavon ChaissonWASLB5022630
Dexter LawrenceCINDT5022523
Dre GreenlawSFLB502254
Jaishawn BarhamDALLB502254
T.J. EdwardsCHILB502252
Cordale FlottTENCB402250
Jared VerseCLEDE5022421
Rashan GaryDALLB502230
Jahdae BarronDENCB6022252
Ventrell MillerJAXLB5022233
Treydan StukesLVS4022217
Bryan CookCINS402220
Odafe OwehWASLB502220
Elijah PonderNELB5022151
Eyioma UwazurikeDENDL6022126
Myles HardenCLECB5021839
Jaden HicksKCDB4021837
Andru PhillipsNYGCB502187
Hezekiah MassesLVCB502170
Kayvon ThibodeauxNYGLB5021615
Josiah TrotterTBLB4021534
Maliek CollinsCLEDT502154
Nick EmmanworiSEAS502151
Jonas SankerNOS5021425
Keion WhiteSFDL5021425
Vita VeaTBNT5021323
Arik ArmsteadJAXDT502131
Cameron ThomasATLDE502130
D.J. WonnumDETDE5021220
Javon KinlawWASDT5021218
Malik MuhammadCHIDB5021130
Jourdan LewisJAXCB502115
Josaiah StewartLARLB502114
L'Jarius SneedKCCB402112
Alex HighsmithPITLB502110
Jonathan AllenCINDT502110
T.J. WattPITLB502110
Tony JeffersonLACS5021042
Myles MurphyCINDE5021024
Jarvis BrownleeNYJDB502101
Kobie TurnerLARDE5020916
Isaiah McGuireCLEDE502090
Del'Shawn PhillipsLACLB5020652
Tyler NubinNYGS4020630
Milton WilliamsNEDT5020625
Tommy TogiaiHOUDT5020526
Craig WoodsonNES402058
Kaden EllissNOLB302055
Quandarrius RobinsonDENLB60204126
Karl BrooksGBDT5020461
Jaylen WatsonLARCB402043
Julius BrentsMIACB502031
Davison IgbinosunBUFCB5020243
Jermaine Johnson IITENDE5020126
Cameron HeywardPITDT5020039
Will LeeCARCB4019914
Uchenna NwosuSEALB601990
Jaelan PhillipsCARLB401980
Derick HallSEALB6019722
Tyleik WilliamsDETDL5019720
Joshua UcheMIADE501971
Kwity PayeLVDE501970
Josh WallaceLARCB5019678
Jacob ParrishTBCB4019613
Max MeltonARICB5019537
Grover StewartINDDT5019453
Devin LloydCARLB301940
Gervon DexterATLDT5019330
Derrick BrownCARDT4019321
Derwin JamesLACS301930
Walter NolenARIDL501930
Trenton SimpsonBALLB5019251
Zeek BiggersMIADL5019241
Danny StutsmanNOLB5019186
Jacob MartinTENDE5019125
Jordan PhillipsMIADL5019125
Calijah KanceyTBDL5019123
Eric MurrayJAXS4019121
Theo JacksonMINS5019117
Upton StoutSFCB501916
Chris JonesKCDT401910
Kendal DanielsATLLB5019052
Keeanu BentonPITDT5019011
Marcus HarrisTENCB501907
D.J. JonesDENDT601900
Jarran ReedSEANT6018822
Jaycee HornCARCB301880
YaYa DiabyTBLB5018722
Brandon DorlusATLDL501876
Justin EboigbeLACDL5018649
Keionte ScottTBDB5018630
Grady JarrettCHIDL501851
Maason SmithATLDL5018430
Harrison PhillipsNYJDL501843
Jamaree CaldwellLACDL5018331
Travis JonesBALDL5018246
Andrew WingardARIS4018214
Montez SweatCHIDL501821
Gabe JacasNELB5018161
Dante StillsARIDL5018127
Carl GrandersonNODE4018124
Frankie LuvuWASLB3018116
Cameron LewisCHIDB4018014
Teair TartLACDL501784
Deonte BanksNYGCB301763
Nathan ShepherdNODL4017521
Roy LopezARIDL501742
John Franklin-MyersTENDL501740
Mike SainristilWASCB5017349
Rock Ya-SinDETCB4017228
Christian GonzalezNECB301720
Andre CiscoNYJS5017162
Arden KeyINDDE4017122
Tonka HemingwayLVDT5017045
Levi Drake RodriguezMINDL5017011
Genesis SmithLACS50169102
Harold PerkinsATLLB5016981
Jamel DeanPITCB401690
Jowon BriggsNYJDL5016836
Devonte WyattGBDT501680
Will McDonaldNYJDE5016749
Minkah FitzpatrickNYJS301678
Jalen ThompsonDALS301670
Akheem MesidorLACLB5016663
Kris Abrams-DraineDENCB6016660
Tyrique StevensonCHIDB501665
T'Vondre SweatNYJDL5016519
Kingsley EnagbareNYJDE4016513
Chop RobinsonMIADE401651
Barryn SorrellGBDE5016477
Calais CampbellBALDL5016447
Braden FiskeLARDE5016438
DeWayne CarterBUFDL5016418
D.J. ReaderNYGDL501644
Christian IzienDETDB4016341
Jordan DavisPHIDT5016339
Carlton DavisNECB301620
Josh SweatARILB501620
Nick HerbigPITLB5016155
JT TuimoloauINDDE5016149
Otito OgbonniaDALDT5016025
Willie Gay Jr.MIALB5016018
Nehemiah PritchettSEACB6015983
Jaylon CarliesINDLB4015913
Samson EbukamATLDE401590
Adin HuntingtonCLEDE5015860
Lathan RansomCARS4015664
Tyrion Ingram-DawkinsMINDL5015642
Vernon BroughtonNODL4015520
Daylen EverettePITCB5015456
Austin BookerCHIDL5015321
Mansoor DelaneKCCB301531
Gracen HaltonSFDL5015218
Shelby HarrisNYGDL5015022
Mike GreenBALLB5014914
Michael JacksonCARCB3014911
Adam ButlerLVDT501497
Malcolm KoonceLVDE501491
Jaden DuggerSFLB5014771
Baron BrowningARILB5014717
Dayo OdeyingboCHIDL5014715
Nick ScottCARS301470
Dani Dennis-SuttonGBDE5014643
Dee AlfordBUFCB4014620
Al-Quadin MuhammadTBLB501462
Nnamdi MadubuikeBALDL301460
Dondrea TillmanDENLB50145109
Chris McClellanGBDT5014515
R Mason ThomasKCDE401457
Charles WoodsNECB5014453
Cory DurdenNEDT5014438
Zaven CollinsARILB5014149
A'Shawn RobinsonTBDL5014123
Avieon TerrellATLCB5014110
Brenton CoxGBDE501419
Folorunso FatukasiLVDT501406
Harrison SmithMINS501400
Jerry TilleryINDDT5013827
Mason GrahamCLEDT4013811
Dre'Mont JonesNELB401386
Jordan BurchARILB5013781
LaCale LondonATLDL5013730
Omar SpeightsLARLB5013664
DaVon HamiltonJAXDT5013622
Romello HeightSFDL401365
Markquese BellDALS5013576
Elijah MoldenLACDB301357
Shavon RevelDALCB5013429
Cashius HowellCINDE501321
Michael Carter IIPHIDB5013170
Arnold EbiketiePHILB5013154
Kamren KinchensLARS301317
Felix Anudike-UzomahKCDE401310
Princely UmanmielenCARLB4013012
Tyler LacyDETDL5012922
Dorance Armstrong Jr.WASLB4012914
Chauncey GolstonNYGDL4012748
Poona FordLARNT5012724
Logan HallHOUDE5012721
Cameron JordanNODE401270
Rayshawn JenkinsPITS5012651
L.J. CollierARIDL5012625
Peter WoodsKCDL4012619
Zakee WheatleyCARS3012619
Colby WoodenNODL5012534
Colton HoodNYGCB5012532
Davon GodchauxNODL501250
Dennis GardeckJAXLB5012479
Thomas BookerLVDT5012330
Montaric BrownJAXCB4012327
Michael HallCLEDT401234
Jalen DavisCINCB301230
Javon HargraveGBDT401230
Tim SettleWASDT5012219
Ruke OrhorhoroJAXDT5012216
Malik HerringMIADE501221
Billy BowmanATLCB3012115
Christian BarmoreNEDT4012110
Ogbonnia OkoronkwoSFDL501213
Trey HendricksonBALLB301210
Michael HoechtBUFLB5012086
Rayuan LaneJAXS5012086
Sam WilliamsCLEDE5012050
Kentavius StreetCHIDL5012024
Derek BarnettCLEDE5012022
Marcus EppsPHIS3011915
Cedric GrayTENLB4011863
Tyler DavisLARDE5011820
Akayleb EvansCARCB4011754
D'Marco JacksonCHILB5011753
Malachi LawrenceDALLB5011736
Jonathan FordGBDT5011720
Ed OliverBUFDL301170
Shemar JamesDALLB5011696
Brian BurnsNYGLB301168
Xavier WoodsCHIDB401160
Yahya BlackPITDL5011555
Kristian FultonKCCB3011530
Ty OkadaSEAS201150
Jordan ElliottTENDL5011424
Darrell Jackson Jr.NYJDL5011421
Aaron HallCARDT4011323
Ashton GillotteKCDE4011319
Khalid KareemSFDL5011310
Donte JacksonLACCB401131
Isaiah Pola-MaoLVS5011297
Micah RobinsonTENCB5011282
Malik MustaphaSFS5011258
Landon JacksonBUFDL4011236
Trevis GipsonCARLB4011229
Greg GainesBUFDL5011224
Tedarrell SlatonCINDT5011224
Zion YoungBALLB5011223
Avonte MaddoxDETDB201120
Sydney BrownATLDB5011185
Darius RobinsonARIDL5011125
Will JohnsonARICB201113
Aaron DonaldLARDE301112
Rueben BainTBLB301110
Adetomiwa AdebaworeINDDT50110116
James PierreMINCB5011042
Charles OmenihuWASDE4011016
Darius AlexanderNYGDL401105
Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenCLES5010972
Khristian BoydNODL4010910
Nick CrossWASS201090
Broderick Washington Jr.BALDL5010827
R.J. MickensLACS4010821
Lee HunterCARDT401089
Joseph OssaiNYJDE301077
Damar HamlinBUFS5010657
Shy TuttleWASDT501061
Keldric FaulkTENDE501060
Malcolm RodriguezDETLB5010567
Chandler RiversBALCB4010451
Jaylen ReedNES5010270
Benjamin MorrisonTBCB3010231
Wydett WilliamsARIS5010143
Malik HookerDALS301010
Darien PorterLVCB409961
Zach HarrisonATLDL409924
Jaylen McColloughLARS509880
Mekhi BlackmonCLECB509819
Zayne AndersonMIAS509737
Patrick Jones IICARLB20960
Neville GallimoreCHIDL509519
James LynchCHIDL40954
Nazir StackhouseTENDT50952
DJ IveyCINCB509487
TeRah EdwardsCARDT409226
Jonah LauluLVDT409217
Trevor NowaskeDETLB5091119
LT OvertonDALDT509126
Kyle Van NoyMINLB50910
Bryce BoettcherINDLB509074
Jeremiah Trotter Jr.PHILB509074
Tony AdamsTENS509039
Bobby BrownCARDT309010
Sebastian ValdezSFDL30909
Anthony NelsonTBLB508972
Matt DickersonJAXDT508926
Ennis RakestrawDETCB308910
Joshua FarmerNEDT50881
Garrett WilliamsARICB30880
Solomon ThomasTENDT50880
Thomas HarperDETS208724
Reddy StewardDALCB308716
Cobie DurantDALCB20870
Jack SawyerPITLB5086118
Kris JenkinsCINDT508625
Derrick HarmonPITDT408535
Yasir AbdullahATLLB408458
Leo ChenalWASLB308441
Keith AbneyDETCB408423
Cedric JohnsonCINDE508399
Rylie MillsSEADE608311
Caleb BanksMINDL508220
Dalvin TomlinsonLACDL308213
Danny StriggowJAXDE508022
Chidobe AwuzieBALCB50808
Jadeveon ClowneyHOUDE30801
Oluwafemi OladejoTENDE507852
Byron YoungPHIDT507822
Domonique OrangeMINDL507819
Za'Darius SmithATLDE40780
T.J. ParkerBUFLB507775
Wesley BaileyLARLB507741
Robert Spears-JenningsPITS5076103
Isaiah McDuffieGBLB5076101
Ameer SpeedDALCB507695
Sai'vion JonesDENDE507626
Nick BosaSFDL20761
Elijah RobertsTBDL50760
Tyrice KnightSEALB6074105
Dante FowlerSEALB607425
Bud DupreeLACLB507343
Joshua JosephsWASLB507335
Fabian MoreauWASCB507219
DaQuan JonesNEDT407215
Derrick MooreDETDE50724
Von MillerDALLB50720
David WalkerTBLB507167
AJ FinleySEAS307146
Nick BarrettLACDL507120
Rakeem Nunez-RochesTBDL40710
Hunter WohlerINDS506965
Kei'Trel ClarkARICB506956
AJ TerrellATLCB20680
Jared IveyATLLB40680
Jack CochraneKCLB406789
Tyree WilsonNODE406751
Tacario DavisCINCB506740
Emmanuel ForbesLARCB506728
Sebastian Joseph-DayPITDT406725
Kenneth MurrayHOULB20679
Devin WhiteDETLB30670
Kain MedranoWASLB5066111
Troy DyeLACLB5065121
CJ OkoyeNYGDL406518
John JenkinsBALNT50652
Taylor RappDENS10650
Devon KeyDENDB6064142
Jonathan BullardDALDT30640
Ifeatu MelifonwuTBS506385
Jack JonesSFCB506314
Chamarri ConnerKCDB10630
Jason PinnockNYGS206210
Tommy EichenbergLVLB5059116
Caleb RansawJAXS405951
Jordan van den BergCHIDL505923
Levi OnwuzurikeDETDL40590
Dominique RobinsonHOUDE505668
Mario EdwardsHOUDT305615
B.J. HillCINDT20561
Garret WallowSFLB5055101
Christian Roland-WallaceKCCB405569
Bralen TriceATLDE30555
Jonathan JonesPHICB505419
Branson CombsJAXLB505385
Anfernee JenningsNODE305355
Christen MillerNODL20530
Eku LeotaARILB505283
Kaleb Elarms-OrrBUFLB505275
Jaden CrumedyHOUDT40528
Kindle VildorNECB20525
DeMarvion OvershownDALLB10513
T.J. SandersBUFDL10512
Henry To'oTo'oHOULB10510
Tim SmithINDDT50506
Austin AjiakeINDLB304947
Braiden McGregorNYJDE404946
CJ WestSFDL20495
Desjuan JohnsonLARLB504854
Dadrion Taylor-DemersonARIS204828
David OnyemataNYJDL204810
Ivan PaceMINLB5047113
SirVocea DennisTBLB404770
Ar'Darius WashingtonNYGS404731
Ty HamiltonLARNT50476
Ty'Ron HopperGBLB404572
Bryan Thomas Jr.JAXDE404516
Kenny MoorePHIDB204513
Naquan JonesSFDL30450
Caden CurryINDDE504390
Deane LeonardLACDB304345
Cam Taylor-BrittINDCB404255
James ThompsonSFDL20420
Christian RozeboomTBLB404167
Kyle DuggerCINS304149
Jeremiah MoonCARLB204119
Terrell BurgessTENS5040107
PJ JulesCINS5040101
Kamari RamseyHOUS504069
Myles GarrettLARLB10406
Clelin FerrellMIADE30403
Sam KamaraCLEDT10402
A.J. EpenesaPHILB403835
Tyrel DodsonCARLB203818
Leonard TaylorNEDL303812
Micheal ClemonsINDDE20382
Chau Smith-WadeCARCB303746
John RidgewayNODL203712
Cam JacksonCARDT10372
Jonathan GreenardPHILB20370
Thomas IncoomCARLB403696
Carrington ValentineGBCB403612
CJ AllenINDLB30350
Deatrich Wise Jr.WASDE10350
Mike BrownNES303463
Robert BealMIADE203428
Ethan BurkeBALLB503394
Teddye BuchananBALLB303357
Truman JonesTENDE5032110
Percy ButlerWASS403273
Martin EmersonNOCB40323
Rodney ShelleyLACCB403145
Anthony KendallBUFCB103115
Jordan JacksonDENDL203115
P.J. LockeDALS203111
Elijah SimmonsTBDL30310
Jermod McCoyLVCB403045
Alijah ClarkDALS502980
Javon SolomonBUFLB502978
Keith Cooper Jr.MIADL302916
Mike MorrisSEADE402893
James WilliamsTENLB402891
Isaiah OliverTENS102811
Darius MuasauNELB502787
Jack HeflinNYJDT30278
Oren BurksCINLB5026108
Rodney McGrawMIADE202627
Jalen MillsDETDB20267
Josh TupouNYGDL10260
Joey Porter Jr.DALCB10250
Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldCLELB502499
Keyon MartinBALCB502465
Ty RobinsonPHIDT502369
Mykel WilliamsSFDL10238
Jihad WardNYGLB10234
Elijah HicksCHIDB502299
Jacob ThomasMINS502285
Javontae Jean-BaptisteWASLB302226
Noah SewellCHILB102216
D'Angelo PondsNYJCB302211
Albert RegisJAXDT30221
Wade WoodazHOULB502194
Russ YeastCINS202121
Kaevon MerriweatherJAXS102112
Kevin GivensSFDL10213
Trevon DiggsSEACB30212
Chris RumphNOLB5020117
DeMarcco HellamsATLS5020114
Patrick JohnsonLVDE5020113
Luke GiffordSFLB5020105
Cole HolcombPITLB502086
Dell PettusNES202028
Shaun DolacLARLB5019106
Jackson WoodardMIALB501974
Trace FordNYGLB201947
Elijah GarciaDALDT20190
Jackson KuwatchCARLB401887
Jeffrey BassaKCLB401884
Fadil DiggsNODE10187
Aeneas PeeblesBALDL20180
Brandin EcholsPITCB501786
Julius WoodMIAS501776
Sabastian HarshHOUDE401754
Caelen CarsonDALCB201723
Chris WilliamsCLEDT10170
Shemar StewartCINDE30170
Jahlani TavaiJAXLB501679
Quintayvious HutchinsNELB201612
Kenneth GrantMIADL10160
Christian BraswellJAXCB301515
Phidarian MathisBUFDL10150
Josh WoodsATLLB5014116
Tyrus WheatDALLB401467
Brandon PiliSEANT30147
Gabriel RubioPITDE10145
Matt JudonSFDL10140
Namdi ObiazorNELB5013104
Jordan HancockBUFDB201342
Jeremiah PharmsNEDT10130
Viliami FehokoSFDL10130
Marcus DavenportCHIDL10121
Bryson EasonKCDT20120
Larrell MurchisonLARDE10120
Cody SimonARILB5011118
Erick HallettTENS5011103
George GumbsINDDE10113
Kayden McDonaldHOUDT10111
Kalen KingARICB501051
James HoustonDALLB201026
Brenden SchoolerNES101022
Elliott DavisonNES101019
Noah IgbinogheneCLECB20108
Paulson AdeboNYGCB10108
Andrew BillingsARIDL10100
Jordan MageeWASLB10922
Anthony CampbellGBDT1091
Ben StilleDETDL1090
Mazi SmithMIADL1090
Malachi MooreNYJDB508115
Eric O'NeillDETDE50882
Kitan OladapoGBS50863
Kapena GushikenINDCB50846
Jose RamirezNELB20822
Michael DannaBUFLB1081
Jordan HowdenNODB507112
Daniel HardyCHIDL50799
Jake GoldayMINLB50795
Jaylin SmithHOUCB40776
Erick HunterNELB40760
Jimmy RolderDETLB30754
Kamal HaddenGBCB50743
Kitan CrawfordARIS10714
JJ PeguesLVDT1077
Da'Shawn HandATLDT1070
Marcus HarrisKCDT2070
Isaiah SimmonsCARS40696
Marlowe WaxLACLB50591
Nic JonesNYGCB40590
Justin BarronDALLB40581
Jaylin SimpsonMIACB40545
Channing CanadaNECB30530
Marcelino McCrary-BallNYJLB20526
Patrick O'ConnellSEALB604123
Jonathan OwensINDS50495
Miles KillebrewTBS50492
Christian HarrisATLLB30440
Liam AndersonMIALB20423
Kenneth HarrisINDCB1043
Jordan TurnerDENLB603126
Zaire BarnesNYGLB50395
Skyler ThomasCHIDB50377
Ale KahoWASLB30368
Karon PruntyNECB30346
Mac McWilliamsPHICB40339
Zemaiah VaughnMINCB20320
Kyle LouisMIAS10314
JL SkinnerDENS602108
Jay WardMINS50294
Khalil DorseyDETCB50292
Micah McFaddenNYGLB40268
Xavier NwankpaKCS40262
Chazz SurrattSEALB30257
Julian NealSEACB40252
K'Von WallaceBALS20228
Charles DemmingsMINCB30224
Curtis RobinsonDALLB10219
Max LlewellynMIADE1023
Jabbar MuhammadJAXCB1022
Drake JacksonATLDE1020
Tycen AndersonDENS601134
Winston ReidCLELB501120
Keondre JacksonBALS501112
Mike FordATLCB501106
Tremon SmithHOUCB501103
Connor O'TooleSEALB40190
Joe Giles-HarrisCINLB50182
Swayze BozemanCINLB40163
Benjamin St-JusteGBCB40158
Jadon CanadyKCDB30147
Juanyeh ThomasDALS20145
Claudin CherelusCARLB20136
Shaka HeywardMIALB20133
Darren HallWASS10121
Ayden GarnesTBCB2016
Carson BruenerPITLB500118
Karson ShararARILB500118
Tahj ChambersINDLB500117
Segun OlubiLVLB500116
Jay HigginsBALLB500114
Kelee RingoPHICB500113
Jayden PriceNOCB500112
Bo RichterMINLB500109
Sam FranklinBUFDB500108
Joe AndreessenBUFLB500106
Ashtyn DavisSFS500105
Nick NiemannGBLB500105
Siran NealSFDB500104
Elijah CampbellNYGDB500103
Jack KellyNYGLB500101
Jack SanbornCHILB500100
Qwan'tez StiggersNYJCB500100
Donovan McMillonCLES50099
Grant StuardLARLB50099
Josh BlackwellCHIDB50099
Isaiah StalbirdNOLB40097
Kendall WilliamsonLACS50095
Chaz ChamblissMINLB50092
Kevin KnowlesTBCB50092
Smael MondonPHILB50092
Tyler OwensWASS40091
Julius ChestnutTENRB50090
Troy ReederNYJLB40085
Karene ReidDENLB60083
Jamal HillHOULB40082
Rasheen AliBALRB50077
Cody LindenbergLVLB40071
Michael ReidNOS40068
Amen OgbongbemigaDETLB30066
Daniel ThomasCLES30064
Jason MyersSEAK60063
Jake BatesDETK50059
Rigoberto SanchezINDP50059
Tyler BassBUFK50059
Brandon AubreyDALK50056
Eddy PiñeiroSFK50056
Keyshaun ElliottCHILB40056
Malik HarrisonNYGLB30056
Isaac YiadomWASCB30055
Jalen McLeodJAXLB40055
Trevin WallaceNYJLB30055
Chris StollSEALS60054
Jeremy CrawshawDENP60054
Michael DicksonSEAP60054
Mitchell FraboniDENLS60054
Tress WayWASP50054
Evan McPhersonCINK50053
Matt GayLVK50053
Tyler LoopBALK50053
Cam LittleJAXK50051
British BrooksHOURB30050
Cole ChristiansenKCLB30050
Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK50050
Drew StevensWASK50049
Nick FolkATLK50049
Will ReichardMINK50049
Cairo SantosCHIK50048
Chris BoswellPITK50048
Dominic ZvadaNYGK50048
Wil LutzDENK60048
Andrew DePaolaMINLS50047
Blake GillikinARIP50047
Casey KreiterARILS50047
Harrison MevisLARK50047
Hogan HattenDETLS50047
Jack FoxDETP50047
Tyler OttWASLS50047
Harrison ButkerKCK40046
Andre JonesMIADE30045
Cameron JohnstonPITP50045
Chad RylandARIK50045
Chase McLaughlinTBK50045
Christian KuntzPITLS50045
Kaden WetjenPITWR50045
Nick MooreBALLS50045
Ryan EckleyBALP50045
Trey SmackGBK50045
AJ Cole IIILVP50044
Alex WardLVLS50044
Andres BorregalesNEK50044
Austin BrinkmanHOULS50044
Corliss WaitmanSFP50044
Daniel WhelanGBP50044
Devin DuvernayARIWR50044
Jake BaileyATLP50044
Jammie RobinsonATLS20044
Jon WeeksSFLS50044
Kai KroegerHOUP50044
Matthew OrzechGBLS50044
Austin McNamaraNYJP50043
Corey BojorquezCLEP50043
Daniel CarlsonNOK50043
Rex SunaharaCLELS50043
Thomas HennessyNYJLS50043
Andre SzmytCLEK50042
Braden MannPHIP50042
George OdumHOUS30042
Logan CookeJAXP50042
Rocco UnderwoodPHILS50042
Ben MannNYGLS50041
Ethan EvansLARP50041
Evan DeckersTBLS50041
JK ScottLACP50041
Jordan StoutNYGP50041
Liam McCulloughATLLS50041
Tanner IngleLARS30041
Jason SandersNYJK50040
Joe CardonaLARLS50040
Josh HarrisLACLS50040
Kristian WelchGBLB20040
Luke RhodesINDLS50040
Riley DixonTBP50040
Ryan RehkowCINP50040
Spencer ShraderINDK50040
William WagnerCINLS50040
Avery SmithSEACB30039
Britain CoveyPHIWR50039
Caleb MurphyLACLB20039
Cameron DickerLACK50039
Jaden KellerNYJLB20039
Ryan WrightNOP50039
Aiden FisherHOULB30038
Darrell LuterLVCB20038
Dean ConnorsLARRB30037
Jake ElliottPHIK50037
James WinchesterKCLS40037
Julian AshbyNELS50037
Matt AraizaKCP40037
Mitch WishnowskyNEP50037
Bryan AngerDALP50036
Maximus PulleyLARS20036
Morgan CoxTENLS50036
Reid FergusonBUFLS50036
Sam MartinCARP40036
Tommy DomanBUFP50036
Tommy TownsendTENP50036
Trent SiegDALLS50036
J.J. JansenCARLS40035
Maxen HookSEAS20035
Nathaniel WatsonCLELB20035
Toriano PrideCLECB30035
Tory TaylorCHIP50035
Bradley PinionMIAP50034
Doneiko SlaughterPITDB50034
Ross MatiscikJAXLS50034
Tucker AddingtonMIALS50034
Anthony GouldINDWR40033
Carl JonesBALLB20033
Riley PattersonMIAK50033
Sean FreschDENDB20033
Tristin McCollumLVS20033
Joe BachieDETLB20032
Austin KeysWASLB10029
Luke McCaffreyWASWR20029
Elias NealLARLB20027
Sedrick Van Pran-GrangerINDC50027
Austin CorbettBUFG50026
Joey SlyeTENK50026
Lloyd Cushenberry IIIBUFC50026
Nick LeverettDALOL50026
Nikko RemigioKCWR40026
Art GreenARICB10025
Brett ThorsonMINP30025
Charles GrantLVT50025
Mohamoud DiabateTENLB10025
Francisco MauigoaNYJLB20024
Jake AndrewsHOUC50024
Jalen RiversCING50024
David QuessenberryLAROL50023
Decamerion RichardsonNOCB20023
Logan JonesCHIOL50023
Ryan McCollumPITC50023
Cal AdomitisNOLS30022
Johnny HekkerMINP20022
Justin JeffersonCLELB10022
Alex BachmanLARWR20021
Alex ForsythDENC60021
Jimmy CiarloSEALB10021
Josiah DeguaraPHITE10021
Matt PeartDENT60021
Te'Cory CouchBUFDB20021
Benjamin ChukwumaTBT50020
Carson SteelePHIRB10020
Ephesians PrysockSFCB10020
Jaylan FordNOLB10020
Maema NjongmetaCARLB10019
Owen PappoeTENLB10019
Jeremiah WrightNOG40018
John WilliamsGBG40018
Nahshon WrightNYJDB20018
Scott DalyCHILS30018
Beau GardnerCHILS20017
Jake HummelHOULB10017
Jaylon JonesTENCB10017
Jordan ClarkNYJCB20017
Malik TurnerSFWR10017
Jalon KilgoreBUFS10016
M.J. StewartHOUS10016
Thomas FidoneNYGTE10016
Irvin CharlesSEAWR10015
Jackson SirmonNOLB10015
Lorenzo Styles Jr.NOS10015
Nikko ReedNYGCB20015
Clark PhillipsCHIDB30014
Jack StollSFTE10014
K.J. BrittNELB10014
Marcellas DialMIACB20014
Reese TaylorMIACB30014
Isas WaxterLACCB10013
Dalton JohnsonLVS10012
Robert RochellCARCB10012
Ronnie HarrisonMIALB10012
Chance CampbellPHILB10011
Collin WrightHOUCB10011
Kani WalkerBUFCB10011
Pat CooganTENC50011
Bryce CabeldueLVG20010
Cole PaytonPHIQB10010
Gary Jennings JrLACWR10010
Josh NewtonCINCB20010
Kolbe KatsisDENWR10010
Zach WoodNOLS10010
Ke'Shawn WilliamsCINWR1009
Kene NwangwuNYJRB2009
Zavier ScottCHIRB1009
D'Angelo RossCLECB1008
Bryce HallHOUCB1007
Febechi NwaiwuHOUG2007
Jalen Moreno-CropperNOWR1007
Jordan McFaddenCHIOL2007
Matt PryorNEOL1007
Montorie FosterSEAWR1007
Scott DalyNOLS1007
Kevin ZeitlerGBG1006
Kohl LevaoNYJOL2006
Maximus PulleyPHIS1006
Torricelli SimpkinsCARG1006
Andrew MeyerMIAC3005
Devin CochranDETOL1005
Josh WilliamsTBRB1005
Justin JolyMIATE1005
Luke HaggardTBG1005
T.J. TampaBALCB1005
Caden FordhamTBLB1004
Jedrick Wills Jr.ARIOL1004
B.J. GreenJAXDE1003
Branson TaylorLACG1003
Darryl PetersonLARLB1003
Dillon BellMINWR1003
Garrett DellingerTENG2003
Jalen HuskeyJAXS1003
Jamaal PritchettNYJWR1003
JJ RobertsTBS1003
Starling ThomasARICB1003
Bralyn LuxCINCB1002
Cooper McDonaldKCLB1002
Dametrious CrownoverNET1002
Dylan SampsonCLERB1002
Easton KiltyNOT1002
KeAndre Lambert-SmithLACWR1002
Nick McCloudCHIDB1001
Joe FlaccoCINQB1000

How to read this snap-count table

Offense, defense and special teams count separate kinds of plays. A player can appear in more than one unit. The table is ordered by offensive snaps, then defensive and special-teams snaps; it is not a ranking of fantasy value. Games listed counts source appearances, including rows with zero snaps. A traded player can have separate entries for each team.

Season totals add the reported regular-season game counts. Percentages are deliberately omitted: averaging rounded weekly percentages would not establish an accurate full-season snap share. Postseason games are excluded.

A snap is an opportunity to participate, not proof of a target, touch or productive play. Compare role changes across weeks and check injury context before making a roster move. An absent row is missing source data, not an assumed zero.

Explore individual weeks

Source and attribution

Snap counts: Pro Football Reference via nflverse. LeagueLogs filters regular-season rows, normalizes the Rams abbreviation from LA to LAR, groups player/team entries and sums counts for season views. No endorsement is implied. Source corrections may change totals.

Know who played. Follow what it means for your league.

Connect your Sleeper or ESPN league to the free LeagueLogs app for league-aware AI chat, roster tools and league history. Boosted leagues also receive personalized weekly newsletters.

  • An AI chat that knows everything about your league — ask it anything
  • A trade finder that pitches deals your leaguemates would actually take
  • A verdict on every trade in your league, minutes after it lands
  • Weekly newsletters written about your league, managers by name
  • Trade analyzer, draft grader, and team names built on your actual roster
  • Your league's full history, plus push alerts the moment its drama happens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are snap counts the same as fantasy points?
No. Snap counts describe playing time. They do not tell you how many passes, targets, touches or fantasy points a player produced.
Why might a game or player be missing?
The upstream source can publish games at different times and revise past rows. Missing entries are not converted into zero snaps. Check the reported season, week and retrieval date.
Keep reading